Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Mikhail Safeer
Stronger BJJ
Nouh Yahiaoui Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Massimo Au-yeung
Aeon Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:29
Marcos Lucca Belloli Stronger BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Roshan Mall
Filipe Matos BJJ
Mario Lukanov EQUILIBRIUMBJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Keiren Rodwell
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Hejraat Rashid Apex Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
JP ATTLEE
London Grapple
Davis Asare Oxy Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
ISAIAH Ikpa
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Gallian Ndume New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Окончено
Nalia Ojo
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Moses Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Raphael Herouart
Mill Hill BJJ
Lucian Ciuca Filipe Matos BJJ Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Ryan Christian Tanase
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:42
Mikhail Safeer Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Окончено
Blake Sterling
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:24
Younus Yahiaoui Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Окончено
Raon Geary
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:17
Freya-Rose Davis MMA LDN
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Eduard Belea
Stronger BJJ
Khalid Ourari Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Aileen Ojo
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Zakariya Hussain Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Окончено
Mason Goddard
VN Team
Won by points - 03:00
Taran Geary New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Necip Zuhel
Oxy
Yuri Martins Carlson Gracie London Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Nouh Yahiaoui
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:40
Marcos Lucca Belloli Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Abdullah Gadzhiev
Roger Gracie Academy London
Won by Submission - 01:53
Safiyyah Jha NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Окончено
Ameera Allalou
MMA LDN
Won by Submission - 01:00
Ada Oget New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Isabel Bryce
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Alves Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Zayne Mayet
Stronger BJJ
Jayden Wilkin VN Team Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Massimo Au-yeung
Aeon Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:15
Mikhail Safeer Stronger BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Clara De Jesus De Abreu Novais
Team Carvalho London
Blake Sterling New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Окончено
Yousuf Salahuddin-Khan
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kuy Kenchington Stronger BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Keiren Rodwell
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Saltsidis Dimitrios GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Окончено
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 00:45
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
JACK ROLLINGS
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
JP ATTLEE London Grapple
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Janaid Johnson-Terreolonge
MMA LDN
Ela Oget New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Ryan Christian Tanase
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:37
Nouh Yahiaoui Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Окончено
Zak Ahmed
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mohammed Yaqub Ali CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Younus Yahiaoui
Legion Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:40
Aileen Ojo New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Окончено
ISAIAH Ikpa
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Goddard VN Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Окончено
Isabel Bryce
Stronger BJJ
Freya-Rose Davis MMA LDN Won by Submission - 01:03