Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Окончено
Quinten Howe
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Young Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Окончено
Josh Hampton
Titletown MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
John Kubiak Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-84
Окончено
Matheu Girouard
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gunnar Helland Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-96
Окончено
Lehvi Her
Team Gladiador
John Matusewic Fearless MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-101
Окончено
Ellias Buarapha
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:45
Brendan Scott Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-94
Окончено
Jacques Semandel
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:03
Ben Postman The Cellar Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Окончено
Tan Phan
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Bannan
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
Окончено
Aaron Pritz
Team Curran
Nikolas Timm Primal MKE Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
Окончено
Chris Werts
Fight Prime Training Center
Ryan Hintz Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 01:52
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-91
Окончено
Ethan Hutterer
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Aaron Pritz Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-97
Окончено
Alessandra Hackbarth
Elite Team Wisconsin
Taylor Drees Primal MKE Won by Submission - 03:02
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Окончено
Adam DeHart
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Ross Waddell Primal MKE Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-102
Окончено
Sergio Garcia
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
Tanner Kluck Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
Окончено
Corey Franz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ethan Hutterer Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:28
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-95
Окончено
Maraccini Marcus
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Austin Pitt Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-98
Окончено
Aileen Ledesma
Ironworks Training Center
Madelynn Ketola Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 04:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
Окончено
Craig Cross
Chosen Few Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Artim Veseli Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
Окончено
Nathaniel McNames
Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Elias Vang Rising Son MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-103
Окончено
Justin Paul
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brendan Scott Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:26
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Окончено
Elias Vang
Rising Son MMA
Won by Walkover
Aaron Pritz Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-96
Окончено
Tyler Brown
Free Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Kyle Weber Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
Окончено
Samantha Mikkelson
Fox Valley Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 02:20
Onnie Higgins Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-99
Окончено
Lehvi Her
Team Gladiador
Won by Decision - 05:00
John Matusewic Fearless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
Окончено
Mason Wierzba
Elite Team Wisconsin
Gunnar Helland Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-104
Окончено
Sergio Garcia
Team Curran
Ellias Buarapha Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-84
Окончено
Alex Young
Ironworks Training Center
Jacob Niezwaag Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-88
Окончено
Matheu Girouard
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:45
Chris Werts Fight Prime Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-105
Окончено
Brendan Scott
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Tanner Kluck Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-94
Окончено
Ethan Hutterer
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nikolas Timm Primal MKE Won by Submission - 04:37
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-97
Окончено
Zack Deutschmann
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:11
Austin Pitt Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
Окончено
Nathaniel McNames
Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Aaron Pritz Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-106
Окончено
Ellias Buarapha
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Justin Paul Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy