Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Окончено
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Won by points - 05:00
Noor Al Biatie ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Thomas Luxardo
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by points - 05:00
Jamil Lupascu Amsterdam Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Kwok Tse
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Alexander Zurhake Team Laurien & Alex Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Austin Piedmont
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
David Blackmore Bushido BJJ Won by Submission - 03:28
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Daisy Rundle
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Laly Colmant Vanguard BJJ Belgium Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Sebastiaan Munter
Bushido BJJ
Nashebo Noya Gracie Amsterdam Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Jörg Becker-Inglau
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Rafał Polowy Gracie Barra Amersfoort Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Giselle Amaral Leite
Cage MMA Cologne
Kim Kuijvenhoven Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Till Stritter
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Taoufik Jaajoui Cage MMA Cologne
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-14
Окончено
Tobias Huber
TeamXtreme
Tom Jacobs Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 04:51
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
11-6
Окончено
Nick Schatz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:33
Jakub Bąk Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Tiago Ribeiro
Checkmat Cologne
Tobias Löffler METAGAME Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Diana Bongers
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Walkover
Daisy Rundle Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Giselle Amaral Leite
Cage MMA Cologne
Merel Van Leeuwen Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Окончено
Sipan Mustafa
Subfighter Bochum
Milan Vanheusden Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Окончено
Rianne Toorenburg
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Won by points - 05:00
Roksana Kadur Legacy MMA & BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Окончено
Yassine Nacro
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Macken Elevate Richmond
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-12
Окончено
Yasin Touhami
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Won by Submission - 03:12
Joshua Fonden Cage MMA Cologne
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Giselle Amaral Leite
Cage MMA Cologne
Gabriela Kwasny Haven BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Окончено
Joren Kuijer Garcés
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 02:51
Adrien Lambremont Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Окончено
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolai Kung Alphateam Dortmund
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Brandon Couwenhoven
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Orlando Prins Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
David Blackmore
Bushido BJJ
Florian Hemels Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Marcelo Montanagna
Haven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Obrad Nedic Old School BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Окончено
Juggy Van Beek
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 05:00
Agus Artika Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Окончено
Stijn Schlundt Bodien
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:53
José Antonio Dorea Da Silva Cage MMA Cologne
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Lloyd Williams
Elevate Richmond
Mateusz Kozak Cage MMA Cologne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Окончено
Sydney Vroon
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Valentino Meulenhoff Carlson Gracie Team. Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-11
Окончено
Sten Breugelmans
Haven BJJ
Lucien Jellinghaus Cage MMA Cologne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-14
Окончено
Luuk Schotsman
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Won by points - 04:00
Tom Van Der Schaaf Zerofifty_sport&fights
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Окончено
Alexander Zurhake
Team Laurien & Alex
Thomas Heber Sticks&Stones Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Odin Wouters
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Genjoyan Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional