Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Chris Thompson
ASW HQ
Joel Rosental Checkmat Madrid Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Luis Alberto Fidalgo
CFC Team
SALVADOR SANCHEZ Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Abdelhakim Dahmani
Gracie Barra Liège
Diego Petkoff Azcuna Forrer Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Moncef Jabbari
Grapplers Club International
Camilo Petkoff Forrer Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Damian Varela Caamaño
CRAZY TEAM
Gines Pons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona Won by Submission - 03:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
David Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 04:40
Oscar Barreiro Loureiro CRAZY TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Mehdi Kabil
CRAZY TEAM
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona Won by Submission - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Daniel Prantner
beerjj The Gym Mallorca
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alvaro Martínez
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
PABLO ESTEPA
ADAMAS BJJ
Julien Roux Gracie Allegiance France Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 00:56
José Vargas Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ricardo Gonzalez Brotons
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Walkover
Aaron Fuentes Romero CRAZY TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
MARC BERGAS
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Angel Lopez Llamas MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Renzo Martinez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
Adam Ivgi Soul Fighters AB
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Cesar Augusto Asencio Mas
CRAZY TEAM
Luca Martone-Martel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Montreal Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Darío Sébastien Brown
ADAMAS BJJ
Nicolas Delair Gracie Allegiance France Won by Submission - 02:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Daniel Fernández
icon bjj team
Juan Nion Torres Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Pablo Avello
CRAZY TEAM
Bernardo Passos mathias ribeiro team Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Erdoan Aydari
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Pablo Vázquez CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Ricardo Gonzalez Brotons
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Alberto Fariña 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona Won by Submission - 01:01
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
DIMITRIOS MARGARITOPOULOS
Won by Submission - 04:22
Paul Marconnie Gracie Allegiance France
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Pablo Colado Marin
Fusión BJJ - España.
Joel Amador Lilius Barnatt Academy Won by Submission - 01:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Daniel Prantner
beerjj The Gym Mallorca
MARC BERGAS ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
KT Walls
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marcos González Martinez CFC Team Won by Submission - 00:44
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Joel Rosental
Checkmat Madrid
Won by Submission - 00:23
Ismael Bouzineb ADAMAS BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Jhosimar Sabgay
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mohamed Benomar Lotus bjj Spain
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Eggiver Dominguez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mariano Hernández Pankration MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
EVGUENI TCHUBYKALO
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alberto Fariña 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
David Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alberto Robinson Anton Papi MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Diego Petkoff Azcuna
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Jhosimar Sabgay MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Jesús Arce
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jack O'Brien Lotus BJJ España
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
MARC BERGAS
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Julien Fischer Lilius Barnatt Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Alessandro Schiavina
Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Justin Tang Lilius Barnatt Academy Won by points - 05:00