Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Dominic Reber
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Florian Gutschke La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Enza Milone
Ronin MMA Lucca
Xhenesa Krasniqi Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern Won by Submission - 03:09
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Pietro Ferrero
Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj)
Won by Submission - 02:26
Eros Martinati Carlson Gracie Team Italia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
MANUEL LOIACONO
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:06
Giordano Emili ACCADEMIA FOLIGNO
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Sebastian Contarino
A.s.d. Fight and fun
Matteo Adami MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:23
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Douglas De Araujo
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by Walkover
Nicandro Balukas Almada Silva Costa Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Tommaso Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Won by points - 05:00
Luca Sapone Kinetic studio Lainate
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Matteo Adami
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Mohammad Ali KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:52
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Leandro Da Silva
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Scrollavezza Brasa Team Italy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Dominic Reber
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Moffa Ronin MMA Lucca
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Pietro Ferrero
Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj)
Won by Submission - 02:18
Eros Martinati Carlson Gracie Team Italia
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Giordano Emili
ACCADEMIA FOLIGNO
ANTOINE FEDAL Cloud Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Carlo Spolaore
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Gibson LOTUS CUOR DI LEONE
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Elizaveta Tatevosyan Integral Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Nicandro Balukas Almada Silva Costa
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Scrollavezza Brasa Team Italy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
MANUEL LOIACONO
MATSIDE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:42
Andrea Marcheschi Ronin MMA Lucca
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Michael Moffa
Ronin MMA Lucca
Matteo Adami MATSIDE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Dominic Reber
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Mohammad Ali KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:17
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Neil Mcgwynne
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
ANTOINE FEDAL Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Won by Submission - 00:39
Tommaso Isacchi ACCADEMIA FOLIGNO
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Carlo Spolaore
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Won by points - 05:00
David Berger Absolute Self-Defense Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Won by Decision - 03:00
Elizaveta Tatevosyan Integral Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Niccolò Carracoi
Gracie Barra Roma
Nikola Janjic Kimura Europe Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Sebastian Contarino
A.s.d. Fight and fun
Kleiton Agnesio Da Silva Pereira Lima Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj) Won by Submission - 01:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Tommaso Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Won by Decision - 05:00
ANTOINE FEDAL Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Priscilla Cardano Crippa
Rilion Gracie Italia
Elizaveta Tatevosyan Integral Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-11
Окончено
Eduard Laskov
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by Submission - 03:15
Sergio Pankov Junior Tribe Jiu Jitsu Milano
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Raffaele De Rinaldis
F.N. Fight co.
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Gibson LOTUS CUOR DI LEONE
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Douglas De Araujo
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Leandro Da Silva Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern Won by Submission - 04:51
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Carlo Spolaore
ASD Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Matteo Foti Polisportiva Affori Milano Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Eros Martinati
Carlson Gracie Team Italia
Pietro Ferrero Batatinha Team Vercelli (Pro Vercelli Bjj) Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Nikola Janjic
Kimura Europe
Matteo Leban Batatinha Team Trieste (Bear Brothers Club) Won by points - 05:00