Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
Окончено
Walid AHMED
Nexus Fighter Academy
Mikey Pollitt Henshall BJJ Won by Submission - 03:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-60
Окончено
Daan De Ruiter
Ruthless Fight Company
Won by points - 05:00
Yannick Jaïr Keizer Energia Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-73
Окончено
Ayoub Bajjati
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Kureysh Tovsoultanov Won by Submission - 03:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-68
Окончено
Wouter Van Bussel
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Walkover
Thomas Larsimont La Cage Coaching
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-74
Окончено
Onur Yildiz
Tatsujin
Won by Submission - 03:53
David Slot Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Окончено
Jordan Rondeau
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Van Der Valk Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-61
Окончено
David Mol
Spartecc
Jordy Razab-Sekh Hit Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
Окончено
Noah Pfammatter
Starforce Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Rayan Hababa Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Окончено
Yassine Nacro
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Maxime Cornil Primal grappling academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
Окончено
John Varkevisser
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Nick Van Duijl Haven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Окончено
Riccardo Bellan
Focus JJ Netherlands
Dan Cawley Henshall BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Окончено
Anna Schröter
Circle Fight Team Bocholt
Maria Filippova Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam Won by Submission - 03:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
Окончено
Furkan Nehir
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Yannick Riebe Carabao Bremen Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Окончено
Burak Karatas
Husdinio Gym
Bouw Christophe Streetfight Training Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-83
Окончено
Paul McPhail
Mandala jiu-jitsu school Falkirk
Axel Streit Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Окончено
David Albanese
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Won by Walkover
Dave Da Silveira Bouwman Team DFC
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-98
Окончено
Walid AHMED
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Walkover
Burak Karatas Husdinio Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Окончено
Arjuna Persad
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Movsar Ibragimov La Cage Coaching Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
Окончено
Ernst Moolenaar
BJJ Haarlem
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lucas Hillebrand Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-75
Окончено
Jur Van Hunen
Iron Grips BJJ
Ayoub Bajjati Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam Won by Submission - 04:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Окончено
Cain Sweeney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by Walkover
Dave Da Silveira Bouwman Team DFC
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
Окончено
Aljosa TEODOROVIC
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Son Hoang Team DFC Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Окончено
Arjuna Persad
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
David Albanese Vanguard BJJ Belgium Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Окончено
Dave Da Silveira Bouwman
Team DFC
Movsar Ibragimov La Cage Coaching Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-100
Окончено
Burak Karatas
Husdinio Gym
Paul McPhail Mandala jiu-jitsu school Falkirk Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Окончено
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Jozee TEAM AGUA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Окончено
David Albanese
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Cain Sweeney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-84
Окончено
Mikey Pollitt
Henshall BJJ
Won by Walkover
Burak Karatas Husdinio Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
Окончено
Jan Van Dongen
COMBAT BROTHERS
Denis Elias Vanguard BJJ Belgium Won by Submission - 01:26
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Окончено
Intissar Akharaze
Naja team
Won by Submission - 01:06
Annika Loyal Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Окончено
Emre Goecen
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Phil Riding Hit & Health
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
Окончено
Giulien Mertsching
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Arthur Corbeij IMPACT Fit