Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Parker Tillman
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Winner from
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Окончено
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:18
Wyatt Kleinheksel Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Окончено
Frederick Smyth
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Oswald 10th Planet Livonia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Окончено
Liam Krause
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Окончено
River Conklin
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Kimberlie Watson Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Mia Wellman
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Joshua Libolt JR Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Russell Lubbers
Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Isabella Malone Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Lily Brouillet
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Emmarie Pierce Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Окончено
Radley Hines
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Peter Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Окончено
Natalee Donnini
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Torsten Carlson Alliance AZO Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
Grayson Lem-Sivil
Guardian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Charlotte Hunter Tenfold BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Lincoln Wireman
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kellen Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Окончено
AJ Martinez
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Evans Like Water Grappling Club
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Jacob Adams
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by Submission - 02:14
Tyler Hartman Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Окончено
Josephine Skjold
Combat Base AZO
Damion Wilson Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Окончено
Frederick Smyth
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mason Dupin Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Cole Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Chris McGuffey Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Окончено
River Conklin
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Kimberlie Watson Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Окончено
Alexa Montano
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Liam Evans Like Water Grappling Club Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Joshua Libolt JR
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Schmidt Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Окончено
Wade Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Jackson Heglar Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Emmarie Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Decision - 03:00
Grace Sneller Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
William Vincent
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Parker Tillman Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Окончено
Mason Mishler
Like Water Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 02:05
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Kellen Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:24
Alyssa Otte Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Окончено
Torsten Carlson
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Weinberg Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Окончено
Radley Hines
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Isaiah Painter
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Carmel Hernandez Jr. Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Окончено
Damion Wilson
Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Won by Submission - 00:57
Peter Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Окончено
Reagan Moran
Alliance AZO Martial Arts
Liam Evans Like Water Grappling Club Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Connor Schmidt
Deep Blue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lachlan Kaczanowski Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Khameron Phothisan
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:38
Landon Marcott Temple MMA Reapers