Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Roy Swann
renzo gracie latham
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Bell Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Luis Melendez
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Murphy Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Tale Johnson
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
David Jones Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Окончено
Alice Mattio
Team Andrello BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Willow Donaldson Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ely Lettow
Alliance NEBJJ
Adan Feliciano-Avilés Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Окончено
Ben Boswell
TEAM JUCAO USA
Ryan Couture Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Johnathon Dennett
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:18
Prabin Bom Clever Combat
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Max Cole
Synthesis BJJ
James Bethel Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Ronald Harrington
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 02:29
Justin Hawes Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Kevin McNavich
Alliance NEBJJ
Craig Maret Oso Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
Layla Jackson
Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:17
Isaac Fisher Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
Окончено
Tomuel Robinson
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Adan Feliciano-Avilés Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:04
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Tale Johnson
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Connor Haley Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aiden Tvelia
TEAM JUCAO USA
Sean Meyre Standard BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Окончено
Tasha Larock
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Annalise Beyerbach Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jeru Akel
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jacob Woodcock High Level Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Окончено
Layla Jackson
Sukhti Muay Thai & MMA
Kadir Cambudak Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Christopher Bell
Alliance NEBJJ
Greg Obrien Tai Kai BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Окончено
Andrew Morris
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Alan Flynn Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Окончено
Armani Bains
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Shane Dinkelacker Dutcher Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-41
Окончено
Bryce Ward
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jacob Downey None Affiliated
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Taliq Sims
High Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jake Anderson Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Andrew Clark
MK MARTIAL ARTS
Michael Choppa Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Окончено
Rachel Meyer
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Sarah Mickelsen Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Окончено
Kaden Beers
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Benjamin Kuci Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Окончено
Jamie Willett
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ben Boswell TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Richard Bates
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Bryan Trombley Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Окончено
Tasha Larock
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:32
Willow Donaldson Alliance NEBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Окончено
Gavin Baker
Alliance NEBJJ
Peter Raymond-Smiedy Tai Kai BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Окончено
Jacob Francato
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Moses Bhatti Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Окончено
Ryan Couture
Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 00:08
Andrew Morris Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Samuel Mackey
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ramoo Giles MK MARTIAL ARTS