Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gabriel Mutzke
Fusion Sports Academy
Anestis Zarifes Efl mma Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Eric Torre Garcia
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:41
Nikola Djuric Fight Temple
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
Окончено
Quentin Silvente
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Hasan Ibrahimov Nova União International Won by Submission - 01:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Glen EGBIDE
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Arno Zanella BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13-1
Окончено
Gabriel Mazzeo
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 04:00
Nicolas Feigenwinter Igor Araujo Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-1
Окончено
Armand Gabler
BJJ SWITZERLAND
Julien Lepage INFINI JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
12-1
Окончено
Danielle Misteli
FightIndustry Switzerland
Won by Submission - 01:38
Zsofia Zarand Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-1
Окончено
Marc Willhaus
FightIndustry Switzerland
Won by points - 05:00
Brad Nordquist Fat Tree Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
David Gibbons
Rio Grappling Club England
Julio Ivan Torres Hoyos POUND FOR POUND TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Élie Gaël Colin
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Elies Benkaddour SCHMITZ TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
5-3
Окончено
Jordan Endjilo
FightIndustry Switzerland
Won by Submission - 02:27
Moritz Moser-Boehm BJJ TEAM BASEL
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
7-1
Окончено
Patrick Marburger
FightIndustry Switzerland
Won by Submission - 00:16
Livio Cepleanu Gracie Barra Fribourg
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
6-2
Окончено
Axel Codello
Igor Araujo Team
Laraba Zakariyya Académie Stéphanoise Won by Submission - 04:52
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
11-1
Окончено
Rael Kalda
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Won by Submission - 01:55
Sharon Campelo Gonzalez Elite Level MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Rémy Jobin
Fusion Sports Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Semi Göze Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Окончено
Youssef Briffod
Jaypee Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Djessim Saïdat Jaypee Gym
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Alexandre Vicente
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 03:29
Malcome Letord Académie Stéphanoise
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13-2
Окончено
Altion Syla
Umann bjj
Mansour Bouassida Umann bjj Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
Окончено
Judith Vidic Bogaerts
Strike Academy
Saïd Nasir Jamil HOGA - House of Gentle Arts Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Victor Crepet
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 00:36
Quentin Crepet Igor Araujo Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Eric Torre Garcia
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Mateo Montano Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Julien Misteli
FightIndustry Switzerland
Benjamin Tettü Gracie Barra Fribourg Won by Submission - 04:22
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Окончено
David Froidevaux
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Rehani Bilel ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 01:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Silvan Brantschen
Luta Livre Academy Bern - Wangen
Won by points - 05:00
Uberney Bravo Quintero Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-2
Окончено
Marc Willhaus
FightIndustry Switzerland
Won by Submission - 00:42
Chakib KAZI TANI IsMMA Bordeaux
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
5-2
Окончено
Hasan Ibrahimov
Nova União International
Won by Decision - 05:00
ANTOINE FEDAL Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Milo Nguyen
Fight District
Won by Submission - 01:15
Unknown User BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Окончено
Nahil Akhlafa
Umann bjj
Won by Submission - 01:54
William Michel Shung Do Kwan Budo
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13-3
Окончено
Amin TAÏBI
Jaypee Gym
Victor Martin Strike Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Anestis Zarifes
Efl mma
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Marburger FightIndustry Switzerland
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
DAVIDE BELLINI
BJJ SWITZERLAND
Won by Walkover
SHPEND Alushaj JJB Yverdon
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Christian Nold
FightIndustry Switzerland
Won by points
Lionel Essama Meyong GRACIE Barra Marseille