Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Emilee Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brynlee Marquard Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kenny Boesenberg
Santiago Training Center
Adrian Huerta RMMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-37
Окончено
Matias Torres
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 03:00
Ameer Haleem Arctic Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Jacob Miller
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Won by Submission - 01:12
Louis Byrne BJJ Cork
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Окончено
James Kirk
Double Five Chicago
Christian Hearon Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-45
Окончено
Knox Senorski
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission - 00:39
Sandro Aguero Gracie Barra Libertyville
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Spencer Carpenter
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by Submission - 02:46
Rhys Meredith Cornerstone Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Pedro Barajas
Chicago Fight Team
Adrian Huerta RMMA Won by Submission - 03:03
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Окончено
Mason Glanville
Double Five Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Jed Wilson Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Окончено
Gerald Logsdon
SUPREME JIU-JITSU
Jordan Tesch Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Avayah Moore
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brynna Ward Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Окончено
DeAgo Ellis
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexandros Tserkezis Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Окончено
Melanie Li
10th Planet Naperville
Won by points - 03:00
Charli Norris Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Окончено
Keith Fisher
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Israel Avitan Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-46
Окончено
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Tuyet Nguyen Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Evalyn Idzik
P3 Martial Arts
Ariana Baier MMA Stop Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Sam Del Rio Gracie Barra - Bloomington Won by Submission - 00:21
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
Окончено
Zander Spatafore
P3 Martial Arts
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Patrick Gadocha
Vuk BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Louis Byrne BJJ Cork
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Michael Stoller
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Wroda Academy of Self Defense
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Окончено
Mia Ouimet
BMA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Rocco Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Окончено
Alec Chlebda
10th Planet - Lombard
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Rhys Meredith
Cornerstone Mixed Martial Arts
Jaida Willis G.O.E. Fitness Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
David Pogue
CU Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Huerta RMMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-47
Окончено
Sandro Aguero
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Austin McGarry The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-41
Окончено
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
Окончено
Scotty Pawela
Roufusport
Won by points - 05:00
Miguel Matallanes RMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-48
Окончено
Tuyet Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:24
Ford Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Daniel Kutschke
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:08
Alex Brick Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kane Foley
Aries Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Villazana Ferro Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
Окончено
Austin McGarry
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 00:59