Всего медалей
246 Золото
245 Серебро
148 Бронза
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
4
Sean Hall
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
4
Isabel Mera
Cochabamba BJJ
5
Penelope Jasper
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
6
Alexander Xu
Native BJJ
6
Aria Hann
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
4
John Hershey
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Penelope Jasper
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
6
Grayson Dang
2nd Gear BJJ
– Team Evolve
7
Drake Cutaran
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
8
Alexander Xu
Native BJJ
9
Aria Hann
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Nolan Ho
Chantilly Mma Academy
5
Lucas Marcelo
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
6
George Powell
Yamasaki academy
7
Jameson Herlihy
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
8
Nhien Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Leah Wu
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
10
Samuel Ray
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
11
Rafael Franco
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
12
J Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
13
Francesca Guild
Testudo BJJ
14
Kylie Orsinger
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Nhien Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
Jameson Herlihy
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
6
Isabelle Beeman
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
7
J Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
7
Edison Lin
Team Passos BJJ
9
Samuel Ray
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
10
Rafael Franco
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
11
Kylie Orsinger
Yamasaki academy
11
Adam Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
4
Bain Hathaway
Vicente Jr Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Ellie Zamudio
American Top Team Ashburn
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Natalie Vinocour
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Drew Cutaran
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
6
Elsa Sandness
Chantilly Mma Academy
7
Stevie Sisneros
Testudo BJJ
8
Arielle Luskin
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Kolbe Frelk
Yamasaki academy
5
Noah McGee
Vicente Jr Team
6
Sawyer Hann
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
7
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
8
Bailee Soares
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
9
Penny Watterson
Yamasaki academy
10
K Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
10
Troy Hewitt III
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Tyler Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
5
Bailee Soares
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
6
Maggie Pearson
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
7
Aryana Albrecht
Native BJJ
8
Alinnie Vega
Bowerhouse MMA
9
Sawyer Hann
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
10
Penny Watterson
Yamasaki academy
11
Zoe Kuniholm
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Gaje Phillips
Yamasaki academy
5
James Deng
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
Avery Vaughan
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
7
Sofia Machado
Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Kohen Townsend
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Felix BURKOVSKY
Chantilly Mma Academy
6
Jacob Crabb
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
7
Beatrice Bagden
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
8
Sofia Machado
Native BJJ
9
Selah Bushue
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
10
Avery Vaughan
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
4
Zafar Mirazizov
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
jayden abarca
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
– UFC
5
Jonny Jovell
OMETZ JIU JITSU
–
6
Haze Smith
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
7
Kris-Anthony Steele
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
7
Ezra Redcay
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Jonny Jovell
OMETZ JIU JITSU
–
5
Elijah Cho
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
– UFC
6
Jayleen Ortiz
Capital MMA Team Takoma
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
7
Kris-Anthony Steele
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
8
Peter McKay
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Leah Agyei
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Madeline Bushue
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
ALEXANDER CARMONA
Team Passos BJJ
5
Genesis Castillo
Cochabamba BJJ
6
Juniper Manuel
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Mason Alark
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
ALEXANDER CARMONA
Team Passos BJJ
6
Gabrielle aka Gabby Nano
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
7
Juniper Manuel
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
4
Levi Barnhart
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
4
Chace Zamudio
American Top Team Ashburn
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / +210 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
4
Luca Kane
Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
4
Cameron Smith
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Ares Kacludis
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Alexander Deyo
Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Mekere Nebiat
Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Kalani Chong
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
5
Kenzo Littlejohn
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
6
Mason Glazer
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
7
Mekere Nebiat
Yamasaki academy
7
James Duffy
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Elaine Shin
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
5
Patrick Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
6
Johny Suldbayar
Chantilly Mma Academy
7
Kai McAfee
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
8
Zachary Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
9
Mikey Flores
Native BJJ
10
Mickaeden Daguiso
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
11
Daemon Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
12
Emmett Stacy
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
13
Emily Ellie De Oliveira
Native BJJ
13
Elsa Showanes
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
13
Eleanor Dillbary
Native BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Patrick Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
5
Zachary Oakkar
Yamasaki academy
6
Elaine Shin
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
7
Kai McAfee
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
8
Mickaeden Daguiso
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
9
Camden MachoMan Savage
Yamasaki academy
10
Ryan McGuire
Foundation jiu jitsu
11
Mikey Flores
Native BJJ
12
Rihon Mukherjee
American Top Team Ashburn
13
Daemon Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
14
Elsa Showanes
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
15
Johny Suldbayar
Chantilly Mma Academy
16
Eleanor Dillbary
Native BJJ
17
Emily Ellie De Oliveira
Native BJJ
17
Ethan McLean
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Jude Sumner
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
6
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
7
Grayson Savage
Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Joaquiin Coronel
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
5
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
6
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
7
Grayson Savage
Yamasaki academy
8
Ian Gilbride
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
aliki tsekoura
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
10
Austin Otgondavaa
Chantilly Mma Academy
11
Jude Sumner
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
12
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Jaxon Stevenson
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
4
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
– Team Evolve
5
Raiden Bazile
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
4
Brayden Clark
Groundswell MMA
– Team Evolve
5
Lucas Friedl
Kogaion Academy
6
Raiden Bazile
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
7
Camden MachoMan Savage
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Tin Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
Brielle Pavur
Yamasaki academy
6
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
7
Ethan Burdick
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
8
Alyssa Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
9
Levi Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
10
Carly Kirsch
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
– Renzo Gracie NY
10
Lars Spooner
Yamasaki academy
10
Naomi Dillbary
Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
5
Bodie Branham
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
6
Alyssa Fraser
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
– Alliance
7
Amol Bhullar
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
8
Lars Spooner
Yamasaki academy
9
Nicolas Rossin
Native BJJ
10
Tin Dinh
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
11
Ethan Burdick
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
12
Elijah Lacerna
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
12
Naomi Dillbary
Native BJJ
12
Kaylin Joyner
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Paloma Rossin
Native BJJ
5
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
6
Annika Gilbride
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Camilla Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
5
Sean Fortman
Vicente Jr Team
5
Zidan Moussa
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Dominic Lackmeyer
Groundswell MMA
– Team Evolve
5
Zidan Moussa
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
Sean Fortman
Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
4
Brody Bittinger
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
4
Sebastian Peloso
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Braedon Rogers
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Sam Spence
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Roman Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -185 lbs x
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
4
Noam Kisin
Yamasaki academy
5
Ganochir Arslanbaatar
Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
4
Abigail Johnson
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
4
Enzo Rossin
Native BJJ
5
Vishen Baxi
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
4
Michael Zumaran
Team Passos BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs x
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
4
Bodhi Detwiler
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Liam Higbee
Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
4
Tegan Tallo
Capital MMA Team Takoma
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs x
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Avion A
Yamasaki academy
5
David Campos
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
6
Alexander Wolfzorn
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Jacari Weston
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Tavell Johnson
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
6
Jack Reeves
Yamasaki academy
7
James Philiposian
Kogaion Academy
8
Abhishek Mahajan
BETA ACADEMY
– BETA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Battelmen Batchuluun
Chantilly Mma Academy
5
david climaco
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
Ben Sukboontip
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
7
Brian Rhindress
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
8
Lars Dover
Yamasaki academy
9
Zachary Dustin
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
10
Jayden Deuble
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Michael Chang
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
5
Suwilanji Smith
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
6
Michael Silver
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
7
Robert Blair
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
8
Josh Giordano
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
9
Alex Kelley
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
10
Daniel Bazan
Native BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Gavin James
Kogaion Academy
5
Mitham Al-Faliti
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
6
Aidan Kirkman
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
7
Garrett Stottlemyer
Vicente Jr Team
8
Kevin Good
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Jean Morales
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
10
Julian Garcia
Native BJJ
11
Thomas Huffman
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
12
Garrett Kennedy
XCAL XMA
13
Eric Lang
UMD BJJ Club
14
Joshua Frezzell
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
15
Alexander Alston
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
16
Beltus Tabot
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
17
Burhan Ahmed
Testudo BJJ
18
Troy Dickson
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
18
Chase Coleman
JMU CLUB BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Brady Ross
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Wes Power
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
6
Atticus Widener
JMU CLUB BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Tim Wallen
XCAL XMA
5
Austin Lizama
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
6
Dakota Starliper
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
7
Decklyn Powell
OMETZ JIU JITSU
–
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Chris Freire
Kogaion Academy
5
Benjamin Powers
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
6
Patrick Lynch
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
7
Tyler Christman
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Daniel Trujillo Esmeral
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
4
Charles Thompson
Capital MMA Team Takoma
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Timothy Acevedo
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
4
Robert MacLean
Yamasaki academy
5
Stewart Ison
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
4
Kris Taylor
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
5
Ted Lauzon
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
6
Justin Lam
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
6
Rodrigo Montes
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Hunter Perkinson
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
5
Zachary Houk
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Alexander Danchak
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Nitin Khanna
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
William Buggs
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
5
amilar alexi flores
Team Randori Martial Arts
6
David Rosetti
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
7
joe walsh
Native BJJ
8
Jerold Jacobs
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Max Stuhldreer
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
10
Trey Spiller
JMU CLUB BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Hudhayfah Amonullah
Sharjah Sport club
5
Alex Oates
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
6
Seth Lederman
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
7
DeMario McLemore
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
8
Jacob Bonilla
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
9
Emmanuelle Climaco
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
10
Duncan Worrall
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Bilal Zahory
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
Matthew Goins
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
6
Cameron von Kannewurff
Yamasaki academy
7
Ethan Woo
Native BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Richard Danielsen
Yamasaki academy
5
Cyril Whitter III
Aries Sports Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Gabriel Gutierrez
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Timothy Evans
Testudo BJJ
5
Ryan Murphy
2nd Gear BJJ
– Team Evolve
6
Eric Reichert
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
4
James Dougherty
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
4
Lloyd Clark
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Felix Sithiphone
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Unknown user
Monroe Hall BJJ
5
Flexible Little Bastard
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Naysa Lopez
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
jordan carreiro
Yamasaki academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Stephanie Stidham
Trident Academy
– Rigan Machado
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -115 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
4
Bahar Ahani
Estilo Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / +200 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Sulaiman Wardak
American Top Team Ashburn
5
Timothy Osterhus
Yamasaki academy
6
Ryan Rossiter
Yamasaki academy
7
James Philiposian
Kogaion Academy
8
Abhishek Mahajan
BETA ACADEMY
– BETA Academy
9
Gavin Edwards
Trident Academy
– Rigan Machado
9
Edris Zabi
Kaizen MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Zachary Dustin
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
5
Jett Jacobsen
GW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
6
Drew Flinchum
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
7
Ben Sukboontip
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
8
Paul Shirley
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Bilal Khan
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Gavin James
Kogaion Academy
5
Iman Salami
Kaizen MMA
5
Eric Lang
UMD BJJ Club
6
Jeremy Sullivan
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
6
Connor Kupersmith
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
7
Sean Schaeffer
JMU CLUB BJJ
7
Thomas Huffman
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
8
Corey Welch
Groundswell MMA
– Team Evolve
8
Steve Webber
JMU CLUB BJJ
9
Julian Garcia
Native BJJ
9
Aidan Kirkman
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
10
Beltus Tabot
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
10
james alvarez
American Top Team Ashburn
11
Troy Dickson
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
11
Alexander Alston
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
11
Vikas Vepachedu
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
11
Abdurahman Alarcon
George Mason BJJ Club
13
Nelson Romero
Cabrera BJJ
– Renzo Gracie NY
13
Alex Rhoman
UMD BJJ Club
13
Abdullah Dawud
2nd Gear BJJ
– Team Evolve
14
Garrett Kennedy
XCAL XMA
14
Chris Albanese
JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Gabriel Philp
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
5
Robbie Wrobleski
C&R Grappling
6
Zane Sweidan
JMU CLUB BJJ
7
Atticus Widener
JMU CLUB BJJ
8
Don Mellott
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
9
jonathan catino
JMU CLUB BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Jacob Rampolla
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Vance Almy
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Daniel Trujillo Esmeral
Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Augustus Norris
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Zachary Houk
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
6
Hunter Perkinson
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
7
Mahad Hashmi
Team Mannon BJJ
8
Gustavo Cestero
BETA ACADEMY
– BETA Academy
9
rene marroquin
American Top Team Ashburn
10
Ignacio Chevez
Crazy 88
– Team Lloyd Irvin
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Kai O'Brine
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– SAS Team USA
5
Unknown user
MMA Institute
5
Aaron Janvier
UMD BJJ Club
7
Alexander Danchak
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
8
Nitin Khanna
Yamasaki academy
9
Mitchell Lay
American Top Team Ashburn
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Hugo Rodríguez
Trident Academy
– Rigan Machado
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Alex Oates
Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Alex Taylor
George Mason BJJ Club
6
Jacob Bonilla
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
7
Hudhayfah Amonullah
Sharjah Sport club
8
Emmanuelle Climaco
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
9
Alex Titus
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
10
Duncan Worrall
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Eli Anderson
Kogaion Academy
5
Ethan Woo
Native BJJ
6
Michael Ide
Kogaion Academy
7
Ben Mangel
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
8
Matthew Goins
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Jonathon Adams
Trident Academy
– Rigan Machado
5
Junius Currier
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Gabriel Gutierrez
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
– Caio Terra
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Emanuel Thompson
Yamasaki academy
5
Calvin Rogers
Black Force MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -115 lbs
4
Nina Burget
UMD BJJ Club
5
Megan Crowley
Watchdog
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Rachel Y
Yamasaki academy
5
Alli Jessup
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
6
Alexis Bamford
UMD BJJ Club
7
Naysa Lopez
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Hannah Turner
Standard BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
4
Rebecca Funk
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -105 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -125 lbs
4
Terrissa Nugier
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
5
Alanah Inquig
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / +200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Expert (Brown/Black) / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
4
Magnaijargal Baatar
Chantilly Mma Academy
5
Benedict (Ben) Emesowum
Yamasaki academy
5
Stewart Ison
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
5
Vance Almy
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
9
Matthew Aboyme
Capital MMA Team Takoma
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
4
Bilal Zahory
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
5
William Buggs
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
4
Jordy Kane
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
4
Allena Kovak
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Elisabeth Rogers
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
5
Samantha Miller
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / Brown / Masters & Seniors
4
Rosemary Storey
Yamasaki academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Caleb Knepley
High Noon BJJ Team
5
John Fox
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Alexander Hild
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Torey Brown
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
– UFC
5
Joseph Flannery
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Bilal Zahory
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Devin Hanneman
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Killian McPartland
American Top Team Ashburn
9
Eli Anderson
Kogaion Academy
9
Sam Ghalayini
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
9
Cedric Gunnison
The Lab Martial Arts
– Big Brothers
9
Mahad Hashmi
Team Mannon BJJ
9
Ryan Chadwick
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
17
Austin Borne
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
– UFC
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
5
Samantha Miller
Round Table BJJ
– Round Table BJJ
5
Maya Stewart
Kaizen MMA
5
Alicia Vargo
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
9
Melanie Welzel
Mongrel Martial Arts
9
Olivia Patrick
OMETZ JIU JITSU
–
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
4
Paula Ladd-Kushner
Watchdog