Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
Окончено
Tim Vorholt
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 00:19
Henk Jan Ningbers BAP/CTBJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Окончено
Julian Kock
IMPACT Fit
Won by points - 05:00
Kars De Jong Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Окончено
Boualem Bensalah
Geen team/vereniging
Jesse Auwerda Team Schreiber Won by Submission - 03:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Maurice Nowak
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Julius Dalinghaus Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Окончено
Sheikh Mujtaba Rehman
TEAM AGUA
Justus Ludwig Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Окончено
Emilian Wowra
Banita MMA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Vosen Cage MMA Cologne
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-71
Окончено
Ibrahim Jusupov
Elev8 Gym Bremen
Kamen Yanev Stark Jiu-Jitsu Zürich Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
Окончено
Alwin Bakker
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 05:00
Kasper Goes Elevation Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
15-79
Окончено
Feedi Dghaies
Amsterdam Grappling Academy
Can Pinar Mikes gym Won by Submission - 02:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-81
Окончено
Ruben Voogt
Globetrotters
Nemo Vis Nakama-Gym Won by Submission - 04:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
Окончено
Stef Jansen
040COMBAT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:29
Adam Djabrailov
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jochem Jager
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Walkover
Mardare Vasile-Constantin MMA Vlaardingen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-77
Окончено
Patryk Kolasa
Banita MMA Team
Paddy Laros FightIQ MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Nyk Runia
Ground Fighting Academy
Oliver Golla Game Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
Окончено
Dimitriye Mitic Mitsch
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Bart Ligtermoet BAP/CTBJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Nyk Runia
Ground Fighting Academy
Berend Edelbroek Amsterdam Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Nyk Runia
Ground Fighting Academy
Olexandr Udovyko moksha Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
Окончено
Daniel Maroti
Eastbound BJJ
Quint Lemm Amsterdam Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Youri Moss
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Codrin Nastase COMBAT BROTHERS
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
15-80
Окончено
Theo Durant
Bjj Delft
Won by points - 05:00
Nathanael Schibli Cage MMA Cologne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-82
Окончено
Berkan Saban
Mikes gym
Ids Ruijgh Bjj Delft Won by Submission - 03:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Abdul Matsaev
La Cage Coaching
Won by Walkover
Narek Liparitjan Lion's den Leiden
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Narek Liparitjan
Lion's den Leiden
Kian Khoshnam Elevation Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Окончено
Kemal Zengin
Elev8 Gym Bremen
Won by Submission - 03:34
Stijn Janssen Eastbound BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Окончено
Tymen Van Aken
Geen team/vereniging
Won by Submission - 01:20
Mark Molodkin
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Окончено
Edwin Harteveld
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Casper Van Tielraden Gracie Barra Amersfoort Won by Submission - 02:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
Окончено
Mikey Pollitt
Henshall BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:12
Ahmad El Achir RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Окончено
Sergey Kharebov
Haven BJJ
Remco Hofman Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Окончено
Maciej Nowowiejski
Banita MMA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Marcel Korowacki Elev8 Gym Bremen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Berwout Arends
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ramy Dalloul Gokudo
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced (Purple) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-70
Окончено
Claus Matzinger
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Pierre Guillotreau Delariva Nantes Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Окончено
Jesse Auwerda
Team Schreiber
Won by Submission - 03:20
Fynn Cymorek Elev8 Gym Bremen