Ukupno medalja
124 Zlato
120 Srebro
82 Bronza
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Jackson Polivka
INACTIVE 2024
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Max showacre
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
jack Cappa
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Jay Wright
Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Phoebe Fenton
INACTIVE 2024
– Gracie Barra
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Phoebe Fenton
INACTIVE 2024
– Gracie Barra
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
12
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
13
Grayson Long
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
14
Joseph Thomas
Ascension Athletics
15
Maximus Johnson
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
5
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
6
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
7
Grayson Long
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
8
Joseph Thomas
Ascension Athletics
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
8
Lane Cappa
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
9
Madison Watson
301 MMA
10
Dylan Grove
Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
4
Lane Cappa
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
6
Madison Watson
301 MMA
7
Dylan Grove
Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs x
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Andrew Stark
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
4
Noah Akers
Vicente Jr Team
5
justin bernard
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs x
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Usama Riaz
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Joshua Buckner
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
– Gracie Barra
6
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
7
Khalil Jebsi
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
8
Ryan Berger
Method MMA
8
Unknown user
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Salar Shahzad
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Jack Owens
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
Victor Morton
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
6
Josiah Grooten
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
6
Aaron Tran
Carlos Catania BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Thomas Marks
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
11
Daniel Wadel
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
11
Maurice James
INACTIVE 2024
– Gracie Barra
12
Colton Sites
Round Table BJJ
12
Elias Coop
Imperium BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
13
Brandon Engel
Buffalo BJJ
13
Jordan Goldman
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
14
Alex Atanasov
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Elijah Butler
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
9
Adam Ricard
KOA Martial Arts
9
Matt Sherinsky
Method MMA
10
Robert Hooks
INACTIVE 2024
– Gracie Barra
10
Archer Jones
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
11
Juan Carlos Zavala
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
11
Josiah Wilder
Boyce's Martial Arts
12
Dannjie Siegars
Method MMA
12
Christian Hart
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
13
Gunnar Harris
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
13
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Heros Avedissian
Centreville BJJ
– Big Brothers
16
Sahib Virk
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
16
Winston Edwards
2nd Gear BJJ
17
Jordan Wizinsky
Noel Smith BJJ
17
Bobby Hoss
Evolution Submission Grappling
18
Joseph Ferguson Jr
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
18
Jason Kettering
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
19
Wilvin laguar
Warrior Fitness Center
19
markus Wolf
No team/ association
20
Trae Hampson
American Martial Art’s Gym
20
Dane Ingram
UFC GYM
– UFC
21
Patrick Budd
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
4
Dinos Spanos
Noel Smith BJJ
5
Josh Conwell
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
– Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Anthony Solis
Evolution Submission Grappling
5
Unknown user
Gracie Raleigh
– Team Royce Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Joseph Quick
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
4
andrew hampson
American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Joe Stephens
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
5
Griffin McDermott
Testudo BJJ
5
Daniel Kwon
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
6
Edgar Lopez
Pura BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Daniel McCarthy
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
5
Deion Minor
Team Relson Gracie
5
Joseph Giovannoni
American Martial Art’s Gym
6
Nicholas Hunt
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
6
David Diaz
410 Academy of Martial Arts
7
Michaelangelo Motta
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Darrell McClain
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
David Soltis
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jeremy Hardin
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Ashley Eisenmann
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
5
Gabriella Johnson
Kaizen MMA
6
Autumn Mowery
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
7
Joelle Willis
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
8
Amanda Mazza
609 Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Sarah Thacker
The Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Southern Maryland
5
Heather Kerns
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Unknown user
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Ryan Berger
Method MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Anthony Hogeback
Bowerhouse MMA
11
Salar Shahzad
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
12
Bijon Bose
Kaizen MMA
13
Yong Kim
Kaizen MMA
14
Matt Medina
Evolution Fight Team
15
Aaron Tran
Carlos Catania BJJ
16
Josiah Grooten
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Elias Coop
Imperium BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
4
Brandon Engel
Buffalo BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
9
Gunnar Harris
Unaffiliated
– Brasa
9
Nicholas Valentine
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
10
elvis amardi
Crazy 88
10
Josiah Wilder
Boyce's Martial Arts
11
Juan Carlos Zavala
Abmar Barbosa
– Abmar Barbosa JJ Association
11
Archer Jones
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
12
Liam Callejas
Form Jiu Jitsu
– Atos
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
4
De'Shawn Taylor
Crazy 88
5
Trae Hampson
American Martial Art’s Gym
5
Jordan Wizinsky
Noel Smith BJJ
6
Maury Sall
Bowerhouse MMA
6
Sahib Virk
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
7
Joseph Ferguson Jr
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
7
Jason Kettering
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
8
Bobby Hoss
Evolution Submission Grappling
8
Wilvin laguar
Warrior Fitness Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
4
Unknown user
Gracie Raleigh
– Team Royce Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Joseph Quick
MMA and Sport
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
4
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
5
Dylan Sieng
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
6
Jonathan Campbell
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Vesal Tirgari
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
5
Daniel Kwon
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
5
Zack Yates
Dominion BJJ
– Big Brothers
6
Edgar Lopez
Pura BJJ
6
Joe Stephens
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
7
Andre Olszta
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Ben Lundy
5
David Diaz
410 Academy of Martial Arts
5
Andrew Chau
Rivers BJJ
– GD Jiu-Jitsu Association
6
Joseph Giovannoni
American Martial Art’s Gym
6
Deion Minor
Team Relson Gracie
7
Mark Comayagua
Sheridan BJJ
7
Brian Pall
150 Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Darrell McClain
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Winston Edwards
2nd Gear BJJ
6
David Soltis
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
7
Patrick Budd
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Andre “The Bully” Setter
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Frank Posko
Team Pimentel
6
Justus Walker
Noel Smith BJJ
7
Cristian Garcia
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Nicholas Judy
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
5
Travis Outten
BETA ACADEMY
5
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
6
Edward Spiker
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
6
Louie Griffith
Noel Smith BJJ
7
Logan Buehler
Steel City Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Chase Enfinger
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
2
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza United States
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
4
Autumn Mowery
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Angelique Vera
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
6
Ashley Eisenmann
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -165 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -120 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
4
Miranda Yost
Method MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
4
Wilvin laguar
Warrior Fitness Center
5
Unknown user
Gracie Raleigh
– Team Royce Gracie
5
elvis amardi
Crazy 88
5
Josh Conwell
Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA
– Gracie Barra
5
markus Wolf
No team/ association
9
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
4
Louie Griffith
Noel Smith BJJ
5
Christian Hoffman
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
Absolute Gi / Female / Purple / Adult
4
Miranda Yost
Method MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
5
Marshall Mainguy
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Joseph Ferguson Jr
The Lab Easton
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
5
Krombopolus Michael
No Team
– Gracie Barra
5
Cristian Garcia
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
9
Ben Lundy
9
Elias Coop
Imperium BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
9
Wilvin laguar
Warrior Fitness Center
9
Greg Oshotse
District Martial Arts
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Logan Buehler
Steel City Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza
5
Joseph Harrison
Round Table BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
4
Gabriella Johnson
Kaizen MMA
5
Miranda Yost
Method MMA
5
Cathryn Millares
TAC TEAM BJJ