Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Nick Burns
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nicholas LaRosa
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Ashlin Salmon
UFC Gym North Tucson
Kaidan Kuhn Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Закінчено
Brycen Kinnaman
Cannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Gunner Whitten Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Nicholas Whitehouse
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Isabella Terrian Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 10 – 12 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Hussein Aljanabi
MMA Lab
Jax Finch MMA Lab Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Olivia Nathan
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Holden Kaplan Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Hunter Bonnette
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Won by Submission - 00:34
Annabelle Davis Team Zenith
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Daniel Bonnette
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Constantine Bingham Damri MMA Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Chance Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Garrett Kerr MMA Lab Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
Carson Corrow
UFC Gym North Tucson
Won by Submission - 00:47
Wyatt Mitchell North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Manny Villarreal
AZ Combat Sports
Derek Young GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Tyler Metcalf
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kaitlyn Schmidt GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Alexa Zowine
Fight Ready
Damian Garcia-Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Nixon Petker
Carlson Gracie Team
Ryleigh Gunter Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Закінчено
Eliah Burris
MMA Lab
Duke Zowine Fight Ready Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Michael Zavala
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Shane Christie Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Zach Newman
North Side BJJ AZ
Connor Kalafus Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
AJ Russell
MMA Lab
Mark Daryosh MMA Lab Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Закінчено
Moses Salazar
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sabastian Hernandez AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Paul Alex Velez-York
MMA Lab
Colton Seguin Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Закінчено
Tyler Metcalf
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Everest Leydecker Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Закінчено
Carson Corrow
UFC Gym North Tucson
Won by Submission - 01:48
Wyatt Mitchell North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Stoney Booth
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Nicholas Whitehouse Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Jaxon Pettet
Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Richardson Gracie Barra Tucson
Gi Kids / Grey / 13 – 14 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Fabio Tamblyn
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:49
Jose Vasquez Undisputed AZ
Gi Kids / Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Dorian Monaco
UFC GYM
Yin Redman Refuge BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 10 – 12 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Luke Daryosh
MMA Lab
Jax Finch MMA Lab Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Elliette Hoffmann
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Isabella Pettet Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense Won by Submission - 02:24
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Shannon Ritch
Cannonbjj
Won by Submission - 01:58
Levi Presley Atos West Phoenix
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Chance Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Mark Daryosh MMA Lab Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Nixon Petker
Carlson Gracie Team
Colton Seguin Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:51
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Jenelle Davis
Team Zenith
Nicolas Sias UFC Gym North Tucson Won by points - 03:00