Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
Закінчено
Navpreet Sandher
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:10
Demitri Dawson Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Закінчено
Matthew Johnson
Round Table BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mario Flores Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Закінчено
Charles Robinson
Won by Submission - 02:42
Chris Hoke York MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
SCOTT TANTLINGER
York MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 04:43
Robert Stanton GF Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Закінчено
James Hughes
American Martial Art’s Gym
Luis Alvarado Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Adria Spiess
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Renee Mason American Martial Art’s Gym Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Unknown User
Bowerhouse MMA
Robert Ridlen Urbana Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-67
Закінчено
Tyler Michael
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:27
Kevin Claros Beltway Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-80
Закінчено
Thomas Haffenreffer
10th Planet - Newark
Sam Bulagay Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Закінчено
Steven Weatherholtz
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:04
Brett Biddle Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-67
Закінчено
Mike Fink
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Kelly Team Randori Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Закінчено
Brandon Moore
American Martial Art’s Gym
Davion Titan Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:21
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
Закінчено
Cory Sumter
GF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Olin Breece Team Randori Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Narvin Le
Testudo BJJ
Steven Mccarthy Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
Закінчено
James Hershey
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Athanasios Karampoulis York MMA Academy Won by Submission - 04:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
Закінчено
Michael Levin
Beltway Martial Arts
Chris Hoke York MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-63
Закінчено
Brenda Sorto
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Stella Donovan Standard BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Deb Rottman
Shaddock MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 03:34
Anya Hibberd Dominion BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Закінчено
Shannon Benjamin
GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Omar Rosario Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-79
Закінчено
Zander Shaw
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bishan Shourie Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Закінчено
Lance Willet
Form Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Johnson Round Table BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Ken Johnson
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Allan Barnes Form Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Закінчено
Emmanuelle Climaco
Combat Principles MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Haris Rahman Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
Закінчено
Cliff Paris
Dominion BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Sirianni Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
Закінчено
Philip Mandzik
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kevin Claros Beltway Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-68
Закінчено
Marcus St. Ledger
301 MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Lance Lagos Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Andrey Korsak
Standard BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brandon Lee Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
Закінчено
Charles Robinson
Philip Mandzik Bowerhouse MMA Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Regina Crawford
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jessica Deitzer GF Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
Закінчено
Demitri Dawson
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Sam Bulagay Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Закінчено
Brian Archer
Six Blades Jiu Jitsu NOVA
Won by points - 05:00
James Beale Beltway Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Закінчено
Mario Flores
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Moore American Martial Art’s Gym