Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Nirek Nana
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Sebastian Solis The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Закінчено
Amaya Lemos
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Saint Mason Kanahele TeamOctopusLv Won by Submission - 01:08
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Levi Albertson
Sitka Jiu Jitsu
Aku Lindström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Heather Torres
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Renee Dumagan Fredson Paixão Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
AJ Dennis
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Winter Aras Baun Gracie Barra West Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Iris Alvarez
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Kylin Bailey CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Greyson Perez
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Submission - 00:09
Nyla Martinez Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Manny Molion
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:35
Arnold Garcia Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Miko Rowe
Bridge City Combat
Won by points - 03:00
Gilberto Zavaleta III Carlson Gracie Las Vegas
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Ezra Medellin
Uprising MMA
Grant Perez Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 00:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Brody Acoba
ORIENT JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Kastel Bridge City Combat
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Ronin Bastero
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Talan Kaito Camacho ORIENT JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF) Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Alan Goharzadeh
Evolucao Thai MMA Academy
Damien Nitkin Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Danica Drake
RoninjitsuLV
Won by points - 03:00
Donovan McMath TeamOctopusLv
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Saint Mason Kanahele
TeamOctopusLv
Greyson Perez Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Aku Lindström
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Won by points - 05:00
Enloe Boyd Fredson Paixão Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Asia Negron
Empire MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Heather Torres Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
AJ Dennis
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Decision
Jahnea Calceta Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Ronin Bastero
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Talan Kaito Camacho ORIENT JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Nyla Martinez
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 02:53
Ezra Medellin Uprising MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Isaiah Rivera
Xtreme Couture MMA
Jaydan Navarro Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by Decision - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Nirek Nana
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Sebastian Solis The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Manny Molion
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Damien Nitkin Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Jahnea Calceta
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:57
Winter Aras Baun Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Amaya Lemos
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Grant Perez Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Kierlyn Roxburgh
TeamOctopusLv
IZAIAH TOMCZAK VALENZUELA Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Iris Alvarez
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Gilberto Zavaleta III Carlson Gracie Las Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Xander Marcos-Agustin
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 00:58
Oban Buck The Academy / HoneybadgerBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Kaimana Soares
ORIENT JIU-JITSU (IBJJFF)
Emiliano Lin Assassin Grappling Academy (AGA) Vegas Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Saint Mason Kanahele
TeamOctopusLv
Won by Submission - 00:39
Nyla Martinez Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Tyler Santos
Gracie Barra West Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Royce Maceda Carlson Gracie Henderson
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Jasper Zane
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Hinckley Havili Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20