Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20-9
Закінчено
Parker Hurley
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Abdurrahman Al-Daheri Royal JJ Won by Submission - 00:05
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
17-3
Закінчено
Grace Pelosi
Roger Gracie Academy London
Yunus Ghulam MMA LDN Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Charles Reindorf
Brazilian Top Team Cambridge
Won by Submission - 02:33
Tai Chi Jah Mill Hill BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Закінчено
Constantina Patakioutis
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ayaan Ahmed MMA LDN
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
13-15
Закінчено
Jonah Fashoni
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Archie Brooks Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-16
Закінчено
Angelo Siciliani
havering jiu jitsu academy
Emmanouil Patakioutis Carlson Gracie Farnborough Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
21-13
Закінчено
Tiago Arandjelovic
Newport Mma
Won by points - 03:00
Haiden Bakowski SWBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Francisco Filho
Gracie Barra Twickenham
Alex Salisbury NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-17
Закінчено
Josiah Cameron
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Lexie Brace ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Закінчено
Miron Paradeev
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Noah Haines havering jiu jitsu academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kurtis Shields
Andy Roberts BJJ
Rafael Pestana Gracie Barra CI - Jersey Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-20
Закінчено
Oscar Reid
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Simas Valaitis CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-18
Закінчено
Serina Sharma
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Kaila Nguyen CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-17
Закінчено
Maya Bibi
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ryaan Bhandal CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-16
Закінчено
Charles Fletcher
Pheonix MMA
Nate Cameron Kimonophobic Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Rafael Pestana
Gracie Barra CI - Jersey
Ryan Ong Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Закінчено
Henri Rahin
Los Banditos
Gary Nelson Team Renegade Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Oisin Finlay
Won by points - 04:00
Tiago Bacala 10th Planet London
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Nicholas Bowman
Sasquatch Studios
Won by points - 05:00
William Doyle ZR Team UK
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Alexandros Roditis
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by Submission - 03:08
Leonardo Bassano CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20-11
Закінчено
Abdurrahman Al-Daheri
Royal JJ
Jacob Burchell Carlson Gracie Farnborough Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16-15
Закінчено
Jenson Selley
RT-BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Eliza Wilson Carlson Gracie Sheen
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
22-13
Закінчено
Rhys Powell
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 04:00
YUSUF Hussain
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Josef Farrugia
MMA LDN
Won by Submission - 01:59
Moses Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
Закінчено
Seth Moran
London Grapple
Won by Submission - 02:26
Musa Ibn-Ahmed Royal JJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
21-15
Закінчено
Harry Morgan
Stronger BJJ
Abdurrahman Kadrovic Los Banditos Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-20
Закінчено
Sydney Hartley
Gracie Barra Keynsham
George Bridges Little Diamonds Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
18-15
Закінчено
Poppy Hobbs
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Won by points - 03:00
Pavel Mitev RT-BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
17-6
Закінчено
Ted Adams
Crucial jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Nelson Elevate Richmond
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Barton Alberto Petre Hernandez
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Won by Walkover
Kieron Silva CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20-19
Закінчено
Ryan Foresti
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Isa Shahid Submission School Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Kevin Connolly
Brazilian Top Team Cambridge
Won by points - 05:00
James Berry ZR Team UK