Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Zane Smith
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Olivia Gratiot Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Закінчено
Warren Aronson
Driven Jiujitsu
Colt Caraway Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Закінчено
Oliver Strout
Driven Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:36
Travis Eaton Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Закінчено
Cade Battles
Gracie Barra Boise
Brent Helvey The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Maylee Picotte
Hunter Jones Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Закінчено
Keiran Mailman
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Everett Marshall The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Закінчено
Noah Daniel
Gracie Barra South Boise
Mykah McDermott Brave Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Baylee Hurlbert
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gideon "The Hitchhiker" Ireland Copperhead Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Avram Frazier
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
William Golightly Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Закінчено
Isaac Schindele
Gracie Barra Boise
Rai Lizama Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Закінчено
Rohnan Wright
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Zialita Aka( Zia) McKay The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Закінчено
Walker Cafferty
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Rayna Saastad 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Закінчено
Henley Rogne
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Charlie Veregge Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Закінчено
James Ludwig
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Wyatt Venable Egley Train Boise Jiu Jitsu - HQ Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Закінчено
Cody Clark
Gracie Barra Caldwell
Won by Submission - 00:20
Grace Kreide Hips & Grips
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Dean Alvis
Process Jiu Jitsu
Zeke Prow Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Закінчено
Chance Battles
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Strout Driven Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Raphael Gerard Garay
Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Addis Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Ryan Otjen
Vital Brothers BJJ
Zerek Redondo GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Закінчено
Judah Forest
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Jason Gillenwater Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Закінчено
Sophia Williams-Hogue
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Luca Cutler Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Закінчено
Merrick Gray
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Daniel Gracie Barra South Boise
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Закінчено
Alexandra Garcia
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lennox Anderson Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Закінчено
Baylee Hurlbert
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Dante Tognoni Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Закінчено
Rayna Saastad
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Hunter Jones Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Olivia Gratiot
Gracie Barra Boise
William Golightly Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Travis Eaton
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Isaac Schindele Gracie Barra Boise Won by Walkover - 01:46
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Закінчено
Rowen Abernathy
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Andre Ramirez Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Закінчено
LJ McKay
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Fernanda Cruz Alliance. Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Maylee Picotte
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Gillenwater Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Закінчено
Rosemary Jackman
Jiu-Jitsu 100 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Adalynn Vasquez Gracie Barra South Boise
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Закінчено
Gideon "The Hitchhiker" Ireland
Copperhead Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Crabtree Self Reliant Jiu Jitsu