Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Benjamin Miller
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Peygan Lafont Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Schwan Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Mario Morales
Elite MMA (Baytown)
Larry Bernard Ronin Martial Arts Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Justin Mead
BJJ Revolution Team
Jeffrey Watkins Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Benjamin Miller
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Zach Painter Olympic BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Benjamin Miller
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jeffrey Watkins Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Jacob Crusan
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Alec Reddoch Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Larry Bernard
Ronin Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Sebastian Vargas Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Brandon Sims
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Sebastian Oyervidez Urban Jungle Self Defense Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Alec Reddoch
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
David Demmon Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Joshua Gibbs
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Submission
Dakota Smith Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
AUSTYN HODGE
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Tyler Bradley Team Jucao South
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nicholas Schwan
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Walkover
Joshua Gibbs Texas Punishment Crew
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Sebastian Oyervidez
Urban Jungle Self Defense
Drake Pellegrin Blacklist Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Jeffrey Watkins
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission
Justin Mead BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Benjamin Miller
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Joshua Gibbs Texas Punishment Crew
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Trenton Fontenot
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission
Zach Painter Olympic BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Benjamin Miller
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Schwan Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Tyler Bradley
Team Jucao South
Alec Reddoch Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Brooklynn Wheat
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kennedy Franklin Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Jeffrey Watkins
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Nicholas Schwan Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Sebastian Vargas
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Larry Bernard Ronin Martial Arts Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Dakota Smith
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peygan Lafont Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Roman Pizzolato
Empire MMA and Self-defense
Tyler Scalisi Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
AUSTYN HODGE
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Tyler Bradley Team Jucao South
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Nicholas Schwan
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission
Gavin Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Alec Reddoch
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission
Jacob Crusan Bayou Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
David Demmon
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Won by Submission
Paolo Perdomo A Force Eagle Pass
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Mario Morales
Elite MMA (Baytown)
William Rivera Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Roman Pizzolato
Empire MMA and Self-defense
Won by Walkover
Dakota Smith Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peygan Lafont Bayou Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Shane Dupre
Blacklist BJJ
Jeffrey Watkins Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission