Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Emily Jones
Legacy Martial Arts
Ivy Tran Lovato JJ / Six Blades Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Caden J Vogel
Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Phoenix Blackowl Contrived PT LLC Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Benjiman Hickey
Oklahoma Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Madilyn Chittum Oklahoma Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Vance Sandberg
Won by Submission - 02:46
Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Annisa "Issa" Fields
American Elite MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Broadhead C m a
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Закінчено
Trae Pierce
Ryan Nolf Kudos Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Закінчено
Nicolas Lewis
Legacy Martial Arts
Tripp Taylor RYSE MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Jayson Dedmon
C m a
Austin Morris Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Закінчено
Lindsi Walls
Quest Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jordan Dickson NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Caden J Vogel
Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Phoenix Blackowl Contrived PT LLC Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Terrance Hall
NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Wheeler Quest Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Bryce Stoddard
Legacy Martial Arts
Hayden Crain C m a Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
RK Hunsinger
Victory Martial Arts - Norman OK
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jordan Dickson NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Hank McCool
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Miles Tran Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Derrick Adkins
American Elite MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Karl Wolfwood
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Bryce Stoddard
Legacy Martial Arts
Joel Hetzel Won by Submission - 00:16
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Rhett Wood
Prodigy jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Lunsford Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Закінчено
Trae Pierce
Keira Whitworth C m a Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Daxon Stajcar
C m a
Won by points - 03:00
Scarlett Davis NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Ryan Nolf
Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Keira Whitworth C m a
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Закінчено
Joseph Freeman
C m a
Tripp Taylor RYSE MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Dalton Wood
Prodigy jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Vance Sandberg
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Annisa "Issa" Fields
American Elite MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brookly Zuniga Contrived PT LLC
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
Austin Morris
Tyler Murrah The Forge BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Hayden Crain
C m a
Joel Hetzel Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Umidjon Nurov
Life brothers (KITNER)
Raphael Fuentes LOVATO JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Закінчено
Nicolas Lewis
Legacy Martial Arts
Miles Tran Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 02:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Закінчено
Daxon Stajcar
C m a
Won by Decision - 03:00
Valerie Broussard NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Levi Wheeler
Quest Grappling Academy
Raiden Woodson Legacy Martial Arts Won by Walkover - 00:28
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Hamm American Elite MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Madyn Castro
NATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:24
Tyler Haxel Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Raphael Fuentes
LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Myron Dennis Legacy Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:57