Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Joseph Benitez
Endeavor
Donald Hines Levitate Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Закінчено
Brendan Lulow
Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center
Jacob Brown GriffonRawl MMA Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
Nicholas Andler
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Закінчено
Nate Chambers
Team Chitwood
Ralph Harris III Levitate Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
John Wedow
Team Chard BJJ
Kevin Griesser Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Jason Reed
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Joseph Lenze Relson Gracie Cleveland
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Robert Rizer
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jeff Butkovich Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Joseph Benitez
Endeavor
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jordan Markey Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Timothy Laskowski
Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:46
Benjamin Paxton Endeavor
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Brianna Hassert
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Campbell Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 15 - 16 years (Male) / -115&-135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Luke Russell
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Robi Cvitic Ares Combat Sports Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Dan Johnson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Trevor Capiccioni Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Tony Michael
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
PJ Caram Stars and Strikes
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Brianna Hassert
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Octavious Hines Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 15 - 16 years (Male) / -115&-135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Luke Russell
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Scott Tyler Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Jonathan Campbell
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Octavious Hines Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Shane Todd
Jabdiel Mejia Buffalo United Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:41
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Dan Johnson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Trevor Capiccioni Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Benjamin Paxton
Endeavor
Won by Submission - 01:20
Tony Michael Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 15 - 16 years (Male) / -115&-135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Robi Cvitic
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Scott Tyler Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Zach Burns
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Victor Vysotskiy Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Timothy Laskowski
Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:02
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Joseph Benitez
Endeavor
Donald Hines Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:03
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Benjamin Paxton
Endeavor
PJ Caram Stars and Strikes Won by Submission - 02:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Brianna Hassert
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Campbell Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 15 - 16 years (Male) / -115&-135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Robi Cvitic
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Scott Tyler Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Dan Johnson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Trevor Capiccioni Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00