Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ricardo Carvalho
Geovanni's Team
Tiago Trovao Gracie Lisboa Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Закінчено
Tiago Trovao
Gracie Lisboa
Lucas Azevedo ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ricardo Carvalho
Geovanni's Team
Samuel Silva ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Eldar Rafigaev
JJIF Moldova Team
Won by Submission - 02:17
Adalberto Souza Junior Gracie Humaita Hemet
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Chris Vesterlund
Júnior Correia Kombat Klub Reboleira Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Plynho Chagas
GRACIE BARRA AMORA
Won by points - 05:00
CARLOS MOREIRA Z1 ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Lucas Miranda
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Raphael Malta ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 03:10
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Закінчено
Henrique Damas
CloneBjj
Won by Submission - 01:26
Henrique Simas Gracie Lisboa
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Herbert Penido
FP Team Lisboa
Adalberto Souza Junior Gracie Humaita Hemet Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Wanderson Silva
Tiko Souza bjj
Eldar Rafigaev JJIF Moldova Team Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ricardo Carvalho
Geovanni's Team
Lucas Azevedo ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Закінчено
Elian OLTHOFF
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Won by Submission - 01:07
Daniel Silva ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Tiago Trovao
Gracie Lisboa
Samuel Silva ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Sérgio Louros
Marcão ArtSuave Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Alberto Montes Checkmat Surrey
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Gustavo Tavares
ALMEIDA JJ
ADRIANO MINEIRO CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 00:47
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Rafael Lopes
brazilian fight lisboa
Ipergnon Cardoso Da Silva Almeida Atos Germany Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-20
Закінчено
Chris Vesterlund
Ricardo Pereira Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Закінчено
Plynho Chagas
GRACIE BARRA AMORA
Won by Submission - 03:01
CARLOS MOREIRA Z1 ACADEMY
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Закінчено
Elian OLTHOFF
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Silva ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Grey/Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Закінчено
Jordan Richter
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Sacha JOULIA WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Raphael Malta
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Wilker Capella Team Faro - Portugal
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Carlos Carvalho
Won by Submission - 03:26
Roberto Hargreaves Checkmat Surrey
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Grey/Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Закінчено
Duarte Silva
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:17
Matis OLTHOFF WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chris Vesterlund
Júnior Correia Kombat Klub Reboleira Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Закінчено
Pedro Queiroz
Gracie Barra Massamá
Won by points - 04:00
Alexandre Afonso REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Joana Martins
GRACIE BARRA AMORA
Won by points - 05:00
Marta Farinha ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Закінчено
Pedro Pereira
Brasa Portugal
Ipergnon Cardoso Da Silva Almeida Atos Germany Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Закінчено
Leo Semedo
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User Rilion Gracie Ireland
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-21
Закінчено
Samuel Silva
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Marreiros Gracie Lisboa
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Rafael Lopes
brazilian fight lisboa
Won by Decision - 05:00
Rafael Miguel GRACIE BARRA AMORA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Grey/Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Закінчено
Jordan Richter
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Duarte Silva ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 00:17
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Grey/Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Закінчено
Sacha JOULIA
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
Matis OLTHOFF WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE Won by Submission - 02:06