Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Miles Conway
Won by Submission - 01:22
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Vantz Steiner
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Landon Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Corbin Browning
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Cameron Caldwell
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Brendan Steiner Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Max Jasnikowski
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Avery Wurtsbaugh Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:34
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Joseph Benitez
Endeavor
Ben Ziff ONE Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Kaylee Thompson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Caprio ONE Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Jonathan Sinclair
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Ben Peer MAT LAB BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Waseam Dannaoui
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Sran Manirochana Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Vantz Steiner
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Kole Miller Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Reese Thomas
Super System BJJ
KyLee Tibbs Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 00:38
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Joseph Benitez
Endeavor
Jonathan Sinclair Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Ben Ziff
ONE Academy
Ben Peer MAT LAB BJJ Won by Submission - 03:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Miles Conway
Won by points - 00:56
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Jaxon Beine
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:22
Fiona Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
Tripp Spencer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Ziare "SPIDERMAN" Bennett APE ERA Training Company Won by points - 01:23
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Cameron Caldwell
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Jake Hetzel Super System BJJ Won by points - 01:13
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Max Jasnikowski
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Avery Wurtsbaugh Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Hunter Caldwell
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Jacob Bullman New way training center/Macomb MMA Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Riley Harbert
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kaylee Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Landon Thompson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kole Miller Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Scott Miesmer
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Jesus Hernandez Super System BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Miles Conway
Won by Submission
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Jesus Hernandez
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:00
Brandon Loring Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Anthony Vanadia
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 05:00
Van O'Brien Relson Gracie Columbus
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Закінчено
Brendan Steiner
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Jake Hetzel Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Ryan Winter
Triumph BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Caprio ONE Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Drake Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:02
Ethan Purtee Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Hunter Caldwell
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Candy Keller Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Jailan Harris
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Chich Simone Menaged Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
Tripp Spencer
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Strassell Team Chitwood