Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
21
Закінчено
Michael MacInnes
Miller's Martial Arts Academy
Alexander Nessel Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Rebecca Arneecher
Arsenal Jiu Jitsu Academy
Weston Shick Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Закінчено
Devin Robinson
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Marcel Senger Torque Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Alexander Bays
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Lamoureux-Johnson Combat Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Закінчено
Unknown User
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Russell Chin Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by Decision
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Закінчено
Divya Rane
Combat Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:05
Cassandra Arneecher Sleeper Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
22
Закінчено
Eric Bronson
Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
David Keegan Summit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Закінчено
Mazzy Pick
Combat Arts Academy
Olivia Toor Gracie Barra Burnaby Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Закінчено
Unknown User
Academia De Gracie Jiu Jitsu Tehaleh
Won by Submission - 03:00
Lucas Freeman Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
23
Закінчено
Rob Wood
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Pasha Rabizadeh Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Ali Al-Hamdany
ZENITH BJJ
Noah Johnson Renzo Gracie Seattle Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Закінчено
Russell Chin
Gracie Barra Burnaby
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado Gracie Barra Vancouver Won by Submission - 02:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
ANDRE LAURINE
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Blake Venza Carlson Gracie Gilbert Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Закінчено
Talia Anderson
Fierce Studio
Won by Submission - 01:42
Divya Rane Combat Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Aidan Lim
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Fergerson Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Unknown User
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Lucas Freeman Laercio Fernandes BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
26
Закінчено
Kyle Miller
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Piero Salvador Lopez Genesis martial arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Закінчено
Caleigh Lehan
Fierce Studio
Julaya Antolin Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics Won by Submission - 02:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
ANDRE LAURINE
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Blake Venza Carlson Gracie Gilbert Won by Submission - 00:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Закінчено
Unknown User
Academia De Gracie Jiu Jitsu Tehaleh
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Azevedo Cossich Furtado Gracie Barra Vancouver
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Закінчено
Talia Anderson
Fierce Studio
Won by Submission - 00:14
Cassandra Arneecher Sleeper Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Закінчено
Ali Al-Hamdany
ZENITH BJJ
Wesley Cordova Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Aidan Lim
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 02:28
Micah Fergerson Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
24
Закінчено
Rob Wood
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Won by Submission - 03:39
Joshua Searl Phantom BJJ
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Закінчено
DAREN Lawrence
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Daylia Sigurdson BOA BJJ MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Закінчено
Talia Anderson
Fierce Studio
Won by Submission - 04:57
Julaya Antolin Jiu-Jitsu Dynamics
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Закінчено
Roger Kremer
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Jason Himstedt Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Закінчено
Leadin Sigurdson
BOA BJJ MMA
Won by Submission - 01:24
Reese Arriola Axiom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Noah Johnson
Renzo Gracie Seattle
Won by points - 05:00
Wesley Cordova Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
27
Закінчено
Kyle Miller
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Huang Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Закінчено
DAREN Lawrence
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Daylia Sigurdson BOA BJJ MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Закінчено
Divya Rane
Combat Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Caleigh Lehan Fierce Studio