Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-47
Закінчено
Bi Ao Tang
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Boris Ng Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Закінчено
Surosh Sabeti
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 03:38
Simon Kaijage Nova Uniao
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Renz Tan
Kings Academy Australia
David Clapperton MYBJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Josh Pearson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jack Kirkby Gracie Parramatta
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Закінчено
Anton Hollero
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathan Calingao SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Закінчено
Caiti Stevens
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Dennis De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Michael Moss
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Conor Keane Galeb BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Закінчено
Samim Nasiri
Australian Top Team
Aiden Lambert Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-57
Закінчено
Rafael Babao
Integrated Combat Centre
Ahmad Naghshi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Закінчено
Allen Francis
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Daniel Scarlett Team Lead Won by Submission - 04:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Закінчено
Roberto Pirillo
Gracie Barra Charlestown
Won by Decision - 00:14
Danson Wooi Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Mohamad Alameddine
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jordan Galloway Training Grounds Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-48
Закінчено
Daniel Alexander
Ahmed Yehia GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Chris Moore
Training Grounds
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Hale Clube de Lutas
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Закінчено
Vincent Ho
UFC Gym Australia BJJ
Marco Yip VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:53
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Louise Elizabeth
Team Lead
Amel Mouhtadi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Quentin Delautre
Manly BJJ
Won by Walkover
Danson Wooi Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-58
Закінчено
Xavier Morales
Kings Academy Australia
Christopher McAdam Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Briarna Zivanovic
UFC GYM Blacktown
Won by Submission - 01:48
Elyssa Dix GARAGE JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Закінчено
Daniel Barros
Clube de Lutas
Won by Submission - 04:27
Jason Lazar UFC GYM Blacktown
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ahmad Naghshi
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Ulysis Villanueva UFC GYM WETHERILL PARK
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Закінчено
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 01:09
Surosh Sabeti Gracie Barra
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Phan MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Закінчено
David Teoh
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:04
Craig Heslop MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
5-50
Закінчено
Michael Mansor
UFC GYM WETHERILL PARK
Won by Submission - 04:00
Unknown User GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Закінчено
Tyler Shirvington
Mohd Izhar GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:14
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Закінчено
Louise Elizabeth
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Melanee Savage Training Grounds
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Закінчено
Simon Kaijage
Nova Uniao
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Scarlett Team Lead
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Johnny Yap
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:03
Renz Tan Kings Academy Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-49
Закінчено
Edward Wallbrink
Bulldog MMA Parramatta
Won by points - 05:00
Bi Ao Tang GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-59
Закінчено
Christopher McAdam
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:01
Phil Howard LANGES MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ulysis Villanueva
UFC GYM WETHERILL PARK
Unknown User UFC GYM Blacktown Won by Walkover