Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Закінчено
Richard Barkov
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Priya Kelly Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Закінчено
Nojus Lapiniauskas
SATORI HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Lazdauskas Team Ferocity
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Jack Armstrong
SBG Ballina
Won by Submission - 00:20
Cain McCay TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Закінчено
Karol Sadowy
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:52
Bart Grzadzielski Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Garreth Healy
Éire Grapple
Ivan Corrigan Rilion Gracie Ireland Won by Submission - 03:34
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-1
Закінчено
Priscila Batista
Won by Submission - 00:29
Unknown User SBG Ireland HQ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Lukas Yaskevich
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Luke Murphy Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Закінчено
Eli Ryan
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dovydas Kvostas Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / White/Grey / 10 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Закінчено
Dmitrij Kairiss
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Pavels Skabuls SBG Charlestown Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ramunas Venslovas
Checkmat Dublin
John Fleming TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Закінчено
Richard Barkov
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Priya Kelly Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Luke O'Brien
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Cillian Clarke Royal Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Закінчено
Darryl Fay
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Jayden Richards Jungle BJJ Dublin Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Ciaran O'Connor
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Josh Scully Checkmat Dublin Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
7-2
Закінчено
Priscila Batista
Won by Submission - 02:10
Aisling O’Rourke Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Ernst Aschmann
John Fleming TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 03:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Закінчено
Mikey O'Reilly
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Cullen SATORI HQ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
James Groom
SBG Ballina
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Callum McGeeney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Paul Browne
BJJ Revolution Team
Paul Brady Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Закінчено
Jake Kelly
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Lukas Lazdauskas Team Ferocity Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Aaron Scully
SATORI HQ
Alexandru Kiss JSBJJ HQ Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Закінчено
Thomas Nugent
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Won by Submission - 02:25
Eoghan Byrne Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 & 95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Закінчено
Aleksandr Baukis
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Taylor De Khors Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Закінчено
Diaras Prialgauskis
SBG Charlestown
Finn Gannon Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by Submission - 00:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Moritz Köllensperger
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Alex Vikatos CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Закінчено
Izzy Leydier
SBG Dublin 24
Violeta Sych Checkmat Dublin Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Закінчено
Laisvis Levsinas
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriela Vasjkova Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Закінчено
Harry Regan
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Jakub Byrdy East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Закінчено
Cian Warren
SBG Dublin 24
Won by Submission - 00:46
Amelinda Pankova Ryoshin Fight Team
Gi Kids / White/Grey / 10 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
Закінчено
Pavels Skabuls
SBG Charlestown
Won by points - 03:00
Daria Balsa SATORI HQ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Dylan Murphy
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Joshua Dunne Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Grey/Yellow / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Закінчено
Cameron Geraghty
SBG Charlestown
Won by Submission - 01:28
Eli Ryan East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy