Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Закінчено
Jacob Rosomoff
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Marcelo Beck Indy Boxing and Grappling Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Tyranny Frye
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Matthew Jones Gracie Barra Michigan
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Sam Parker
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Tyranny Frye Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Sam Parker
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Jones Gracie Barra Michigan Won by points
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Chandler Chapman
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Anthony Favaloro Atos Impact Zone
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Sam Hauke
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Matthew Jones Gracie Barra Michigan Won by Submission - 01:36
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Aaron Hammer
Bulldog Fight Team
David Sopaseuth Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by points
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Joseph Bortka
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Jesus Lopez RJJA South Bend Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Elias Buhl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:59
Taylor Burley Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Aaron Hammer
Bulldog Fight Team
Brandon Fairchild Won by Submission - 00:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Chandler Chapman
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Koji Chavez Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Jesse Roth Jr
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Totten Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:45
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-51
Закінчено
Alexander Guldbeck
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Donovan Bouwers
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Закінчено
Zaid Ansari
Fishers BJJ
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 02:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Joseph Bortka
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Sebastian Garces Atos Impact Zone Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Jesse Roth Jr
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Carr Momentum BJJ Saulo Ribeiro Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Brandon Fairchild Won by Submission - 00:49
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
Taylor Burley
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Koji Chavez Vortex Martial Arts Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Alexander Totten
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Carr Momentum BJJ Saulo Ribeiro
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Закінчено
Kasser Ismail
Impact Zone
Ronny Shortt Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Alexander Guldbeck
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Mitch Vice SAS TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Закінчено
Collin Lantz
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Marcelo Beck Indy Boxing and Grappling Won by Submission - 01:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Закінчено
Matthew Jones
Gracie Barra Michigan
Won by Submission
Brandon Fairchild
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Закінчено
Jacob Rosomoff
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Ronny Shortt Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Закінчено
Jesus Lopez
RJJA South Bend
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Garces Atos Impact Zone
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Закінчено
Kasser Ismail
Impact Zone
Collin Lantz Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 lbs & Over
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Donovan Bouwers
Mitch Vice SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 01:45
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
David Sopaseuth
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:29
Tyranny Frye Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Deven Shah
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Won by points
Trevor Boyce Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
Ronny Shortt
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
Marcelo Beck Indy Boxing and Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Закінчено
Brandon Fairchild
Tyranny Frye Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Jacob Rosomoff
BJJ Club at Indiana University
Won by points - 05:00
Collin Lantz Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu