Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Закінчено
Dustin Jackson
Zingano Brighton
Won by Submission - 04:23
Logan Jackson Jackson Purchase Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Закінчено
Josiah Garcia
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luis Romero Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Закінчено
Kelsea Tyson
Woodbine Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Michelle Dawson The Kompound
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Jesse LaFramboise
Alpine Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:29
Diego Cazares
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Simon Perez
Dark Horse
Alex Johnson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Canon City Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-49
Закінчено
Rich Santiago
Nick Scarabosio Zenith Authentic BJJ Won by Submission - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-43
Закінчено
Richard Lu
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Jonathon Peters Fudochi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Закінчено
Addie Stubbs
UFC Gym Lone Tree
Brittany Whittern Gracie Barra Fort Collins Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Josh Madsen
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by Walkover
Colton Gibson Alpine Grappling
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Закінчено
Kelsea Tyson
Woodbine Martial Arts
Moriah Grubb Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Emile Sfakianos
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Matt Noel Dark Horse Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Закінчено
Emile Sfakianos
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Abdul Kamara MMA Lab Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Закінчено
Timothy Ball
High Altitude Martial Arts
Nathan Sholl Nova Mente Academy Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Закінчено
Ryan Lucchese
PRIME BJJ
Kyle Foss UFC Gym Lone Tree Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
Закінчено
Fabian Flores
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Holman The Kompound Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Abdul Kamara
MMA Lab
Diego Cazares Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Закінчено
Emile Sfakianos
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Diego Cazares Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Закінчено
Cade Burton
Monument JiuJitsu
Kyle Kolb Cies MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Закінчено
Chace Gallimore
LIFER JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Hunter Brown The Kompound
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
Закінчено
Kyle Dayton
Steamboat Springs BJJ
Luis Romero Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Закінчено
Erin Edwards
Matrix Martial Arts - Castle Rock
Sara Bowman Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Cole Squire
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Canon City
Aaron Beltran Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-47
Закінчено
Luc Herrera
303 Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Reshee Aghi UFC GYM
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Закінчено
Vinny Tinto
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Jerrad Weaver Trials MMA Won by Submission - 04:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-44
Закінчено
Andrew Costner
Kraken BJJ
Mike Burch Gracie Barra Centennial Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Закінчено
Logan Jackson
Jackson Purchase Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Anderson McMahon Training Center Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Закінчено
Michelle Dawson
The Kompound
Moriah Grubb Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:54
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
Закінчено
Argiunaa Gantulga
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points
Nicole Reiser ATOS HQ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Закінчено
Jesse LaFramboise
Alpine Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Noel Dark Horse
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Закінчено
Kyle Kolb
Cies MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Austin Elliott Zenith Authentic BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Marco Salazar
Easton BJJ Thornton
Won by Walkover
Colton Gibson Alpine Grappling
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
Закінчено
Ally Wolski
Dark Horse
Won by Submission - 04:47
Casey Christensen Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu