Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Sina Zakeri
Aranha Belgium
Won by points - 04:00
Alban Kasami Renaissance/PSLPB Cicero Costha
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-8
Закінчено
David Vander Elst
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Decision - 00:42
Antoine Bauduin Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Закінчено
Nessim Akhdim
Won by Submission - 03:36
Hicham Agnaou Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Закінчено
Pascal Stroh
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Dominiek De Wilde
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Salim Benali
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:51
Isaac GOMEZ TEN CHI BUDOKAN
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Brendan Jacobs
Octopus Team BJJ
Adam Dunayev Aranha Belgium Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dilhan Eren
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Gustavo Silva ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Wa'il CHAIRI
Souyouf MMA Bxl
Caner Dervisoğlu Team DFC Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Andre Schene
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Tom Jacobs Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 04:10
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Moadh Azzouzi
Won by Submission - 04:09
Arthur Przybecki Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Olivier Kabangu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Baha Khasawneh Top Champions Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Ali Hassan
Jiu Jitsu X
Olivier Kabangu Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Baha Khasawneh
Top Champions Academy
Maxime Flores Mkteam Reims Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Cehim Lakhsassi
Won by Submission - 01:49
Caner Dervisoğlu Team DFC
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Antoine Bauduin
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Pascal Stroh Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:03
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Karmon Jabateh
Tokyo gym GFTeambelguim
Won by points - 05:00
Max Koning ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Maxence Gregoire
Black anaconda team
Ioannis Vasilopoulos Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Yousef ALdousari
Jiu Jitsu X
Won by Submission - 04:57
Mike Laterveer COMBAT BROTHERS
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Tom Maes
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Santiago Morales Pacheco Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 00:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Nessim Akhdim
Brendan Jacobs Octopus Team BJJ Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Amine Bedoui
fightcamp
Won by Walkover
Gustavo Silva ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Harto Vallimägi
3D Treening
Won by Walkover
Yousef ALdousari Jiu Jitsu X
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Hicham Agnaou
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Unknown User ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Закінчено
Alan Ciku
Renaissance/PSLPB Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 01:23
Branko Simonovic ICON
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Karmon Jabateh
Tokyo gym GFTeambelguim
Won by points - 05:00
Damien Goatter Life Academy Bordeaux
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Yousef ALdousari
Jiu Jitsu X
Ali Hassan Jiu Jitsu X Won by points - 00:19
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Graeme King
Francis Jacquemain Kaizen Bjj Brussels Won by Submission - 03:24
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Harto Vallimägi
3D Treening
Won by Submission - 01:25
Olivier Kabangu Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Jonathan Snijckers
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Submission - 02:40
Ismael Dammene Debbih Gracie Barra Liège
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dominiek De Wilde
Tom Jacobs Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Nessim Akhdim
Adam Dunayev Aranha Belgium Won by Submission - 00:58