Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Закінчено
Nina Overath
NS BROTHERHOOD
Ivona Hristova TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Закінчено
Unknown User
TEAM AGUA
Siméon Rouzade ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Закінчено
Kamen Yanev
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Ramon Van Loon Nakama-Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Закінчено
Yousuf Qureshie
Won by points - 05:00
Prem Rajaram Team UCT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Said Keteldijk
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 05:00
Ralf Van Egmond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Закінчено
Raoul Audhoe
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 00:34
Mateusz Kozak Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Закінчено
Adnane Rappoun
Tri-Force Antwerp
Victor Van Den Haak Barraco Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Закінчено
Jay Van Het Nederend
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Alexandar Koychev Focus JJ Netherlands Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Tamoor Sheikh
R-Grip / Dodo Team
Abdullah Keteldijk TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Закінчено
Nina Overath
NS BROTHERHOOD
Ivona Hristova TEAM AGUA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Закінчено
Justin Van Der Valk
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Won by Submission - 02:48
Marcus Pütz BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
3
Закінчено
Nora Maartense
R-Grip
Won by points - 05:00
Ashley De Baas Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
Daniel Nicke
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
PETRIT FEJZULI COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 03:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Закінчено
Robin Rymarczuk
Renshu Fights
John Kuipers Nakama-Gym Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Adnane Rappoun
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Walkover
Toon Bullen Tri-Force Antwerp
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Закінчено
Indi Mariën
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Submission - 04:09
Unknown User TEAM AGUA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Закінчено
Toon Bullen
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Submission - 03:37
Victor Van Den Haak Barraco Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Закінчено
Abdullah Keteldijk
TEAM AGUA
Anner Blok Haven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Закінчено
David Laurens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Amir Zahmatkesh Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Denny Trimcev
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Alidzhan Mestan Aorta Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Закінчено
Felix Schmidt
Kenpokan Hannover
Won by Submission - 01:40
Prem Rajaram Team UCT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Закінчено
Marcus Pütz
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Adnane Rappoun Tri-Force Antwerp
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Закінчено
John Kuipers
Nakama-Gym
Jay Blomme Quicksand BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Закінчено
Emre Muhammed Selahaddin Uçan
Tri-Force Antwerp
Won by Submission - 03:58
Renan Rocha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Закінчено
Alexandre Van Espen
Tri-Force Antwerp
Siméon Rouzade ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Закінчено
Justin Van Der Valk
Rickson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Holland
Won by Submission - 01:01
Victor Van Den Haak Barraco Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Закінчено
Raoul Audhoe
Tatsujin dojo Amsterdam / 10th planet JJ Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 00:56
Yannick De Meijere Carlson Gracie Team.
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Brandon Smith
Barraco Jiu Jitsu
Aziz AL Oureikat Fight Factory Greece Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Закінчено
Marcus Pütz
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Toon Bullen Tri-Force Antwerp Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Mateusz Kozak
Sportakademie Prang / Wolfpack Cologne
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Zahmatkesh Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Закінчено
Jay Van Het Nederend
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Indi Mariën Tri-Force Antwerp Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Закінчено
Anner Blok
Haven BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User TEAM AGUA