Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
TRACY LOVE
Las Vegas Krav Maga
Won by Submission - 03:27
Lorenzo Solano Wyo Faction
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Ian Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Zoe Jimenez ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Закінчено
Nick Jones
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Saming Senket Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Cody Hugie
Oregon Pound BJJ/Lepri Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Oregon
Miguel Suazo Las Vegas Krav Maga Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145&-155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
Bailee Nelson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Richardson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Закінчено
Dylan Kerr
Absolute MMA Behring
Branden Astle Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Connor Brigante
Absolute MMA Behring
Jason Fernandez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Jameson Dorman
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Canyon Magera Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 00:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Закінчено
Sophia Montenegro
Won by Decision - 00:03
Micah Monroe ODINS HALLS BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Закінчено
Brody Bullock
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kaydyn Brooks Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Закінчено
Cooper Drazin
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Eme Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Easton Jackson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:11
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Marco Sanchez
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 05:00
Erich Mundt UTAH JIUJITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Закінчено
Caleb Benson
Hips & Grips
Won by points - 05:00
Bracken Mesarch Drysdale/Zenith
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Cash Burgess
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:48
Lorenzo Solano Wyo Faction
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Jace Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Zoe Jimenez ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Dustin Herman
SBG Idaho
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Carter 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Закінчено
Brody Bullock
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Scotty Lowery Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Закінчено
Michael Lamont
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Nick Jones SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls Won by Submission - 01:03
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145&-155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Bailee Nelson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Tyler Richardson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 03:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Закінчено
Branden Astle
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:16
Dylan Leishman CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Закінчено
Conner Whitwell
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Saming Senket Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Закінчено
Evan Elshire
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
David Soria Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Johnny Fuller
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Sepuloni Po’uha Team Fusion
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Cooper Drazin
Wasatch Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:31
Michael Lamont Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Nicholas Wheeler
Team Link Utah
Justus Minardi Jeremy Horn's Elite Performance Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
Bracken Mesarch
Drysdale/Zenith
Joshua Stallman Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Закінчено
Conner Whitwell
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Charles Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Canyon Magera
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Marco Sanchez
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Lopez Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Eme Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jack Lange CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Dustin Herman
SBG Idaho
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Carter 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU