Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-73
Закінчено
Andrea King
Emma Kline Team Chitwood Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Закінчено
Eli Williams
ONE Academy
Connor Cyphert Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jake Ogle
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by Walkover
James Stewart Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Закінчено
Unknown User
Bowerhouse MMA
Andrew Hartshorn Triumph BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Закінчено
Saiyon Fraley
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hunter Piatt Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:37
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Закінчено
Andrew Conn
10th Planet - Newark
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Patterson Relson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Закінчено
Mark Antonelli
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Partin Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Kristen Call
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Rebecca Neace Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-95
Закінчено
Warren Hooper
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Won by Submission - 00:23
Brian Murphy Independent/Unattached
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Connor Kibler
Next Level Martial Arts Alliance
Kyle Carroll Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-98
Закінчено
Jerimy Reed
RuffHouse Columbus
David Escalante Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-74
Закінчено
Caleb Smiley
RuffHouse Columbus
Won by Submission - 03:38
Drew Koziel ONE Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-78
Закінчено
Heath Dettwiller
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Jake Lentz Gracie Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Trent Davis
GF Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Gerstner Super System BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Закінчено
Catelyn Anderson
Won by points - 05:00
Emily Call Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-78
Закінчено
Robert Sochia II
ONE Academy
Jeremy Sycks ONE Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Закінчено
Koby Carr-Pierce
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 03:49
Keith Krichbaum Ground Zero Massillon Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Todd Pickett
No team/ association
Won by Walkover
James Stewart Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Закінчено
Kevin Roarty
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bobby Ross Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Закінчено
Luke Malonis
MAT LAB BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Eli Williams ONE Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
Закінчено
Jake Ogle
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:44
Will Brett Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Закінчено
Price Meier
None Affiliated
Hunter Piatt Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Закінчено
Caleb Shanks
Black Market BJJ
Austin Mosack ONE Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Закінчено
Gwenyth Wilson
ONE Academy
Rebecca Neace Team Chitwood Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Caleb Partin
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Tyler McClughen Queen City Grappling Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Закінчено
Jake Lentz
Gracie Ohio
Dominic Schultz Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Tyler McClughen
Queen City Grappling Club
James Stewart Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Закінчено
Maxim Keilin
ONE Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Andrew Conn 10th Planet - Newark
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-75
Закінчено
Cherish Brown
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Emma Kline Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Mitchell Gifford
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 03:14
Caleb Smiley RuffHouse Columbus
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Travis Blank
Gracie Ohio
Andrew Hartshorn Triumph BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-84
Закінчено
Will Brett
Gracie Ohio
Jacob Dingus Black Market BJJ Won by Submission - 02:37