Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Stephan Maczurek
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Grasser RMNU Germany
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-7
Закінчено
Martin Thomas
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Won by Submission - 03:18
Tobias Guggemos Alpen BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Emilia Rebbin
BJJ Rostock
Won by Walkover
Alexander Vinokourov GFTeam Berlin
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Elias Sigalov
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Walkover
Alexander Vinokourov GFTeam Berlin
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
14-10
Закінчено
Milena Stübe
BJJ Hildesheim
Won by Submission - 02:58
Cyan O´ Neill Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Joram Wittke
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:12
Ali Hassan Jiu Jitsu X
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-5
Закінчено
Irina Brodski
Vuong Doan BJJ
Laila Ohlhoff Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 00:54
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-9
Закінчено
Leonhard Webert
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Jaroslav Vilda Jungle Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Raphael Schnitzler
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Walkover
Marek Waedt Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Patrick Borowczak
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Stephan Savini Frontera BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13-12
Закінчено
Malik Prince
Siam Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Ismael Gouram Fightzone Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Закінчено
Lennart Bach
8E20 Project
Won by Submission - 05:00
Dimitris Christopoulos GRIND
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Marvin Gauer
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Andrei Molnar Equipe TCA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Johannes Eckl
CheckMat Franconia
Won by Walkover
Jan Brockmann 8E20 Project
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Alexander Naumov
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 05:00
Hassan Kayani Holistic Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Thomas Weiß
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Wiegmann Sportklub Süd
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Justin Hofmann
CheckMat Franconia
Johannes Honsel ExitAsia Freiburg Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-11
Закінчено
Ferdinand Heider
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Andreas Fischer Ataque Duplo Hannover Won by Submission - 02:13
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-9
Закінчено
Katarina Stojanović
Gracie Academy Berlin
Evdokia Kazimirova Gracie Academy Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Mohammad Almousawi
Jiu Jitsu X
Jonathan Schmid Won by Walkover - 01:16
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Niklas Heyer
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 01:48
Gregor Von Dulong GFTeam Berlin
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-11
Закінчено
Jamie Longton
Ataque Duplo Hannover
Monique Offermann ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald) Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-7
Закінчено
Dylan O´ Neill
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gustav Ramel Skanörs MMA-klubb Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
10-6
Закінчено
Maryia Kirova
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Darina Goldin Gracie Academy Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Patrick Bissinger
Frontera BJJ
Timm Neumann GFTeam Berlin Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-8
Закінчено
Dylan O´ Neill
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gustav Ramel Skanörs MMA-klubb Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Karolína Štěpánová
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:50
Julianna Lam 8E20 Project
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Joram Wittke
Gracie Academy Berlin
Nikodem Sura West Coast Team Świnoujście, Zenith Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 10 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
14-11
Закінчено
Emilian Harder
GFTeam Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:55
Cyan O´ Neill Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Daniel Ivišič
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Clemens Kerschner Fight Fusion Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Jonathan Schmid
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mohammad Sami Zarabi GFTeam Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dragan Mijatovic
Team Choco
Won by Walkover
Daniel Braun Fight Fusion