Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Закінчено
Antonio Hinojosa
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:01
John Ortega 10th planet yuma
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Jeff Kelley
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Andrew Slater 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Alejandro Felix
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edward Anaya Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Закінчено
Justin Maldonado
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Gonzo Gonzales Undisputed AZ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Kasey Tanner
Fight Ready
Jonathan Van Buren Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Gregory Martinez
Zia Martial Arts
Victor Frausto 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Max Flynn
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Zachary Stewart RedHawk Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Elias Rico
Always Forward Jiu Jitsu Academy
Muhammad Sohaib Pallaton BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Nikita Andreychuk
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel H Kolson Zia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:16
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -135&-150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Ashley Deubel
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriela Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Закінчено
Chris Quesada
Proving Ground MMA
Christopher Flores None Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Закінчено
David Ramirez
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Trevor Hughes CASCAO JIU JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
John Ortega
10th planet yuma
James Deitz RedHawk Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Закінчено
Freddie Castro
Yuma Top Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edward Anaya Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Закінчено
Gregory Martinez
Zia Martial Arts
Victor Frausto 10th Planet Tucson Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Scott Wilkes
Team Monstro BJJ
Jason Eargle Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Закінчено
Gonzo Gonzales
Undisputed AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Jared Aldor Gracie Barra Chandler
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -135&-150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Whitney Marx
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Decision - 05:00
Danim Cordero Sahuarita BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Daniel Flores
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Ramirez Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Alejandro Felix
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Max Flynn PHUKET TOP TEAM Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Закінчено
Chris Quesada
Proving Ground MMA
Christopher Flores None Won by Submission - 02:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Закінчено
James Deitz
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Colton Parker Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Закінчено
Nathan Arima
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Muhammad Sohaib Pallaton BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Закінчено
Edward Anaya
Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Stewart RedHawk Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
Unknown User
Unattached Athlete
CJ White UKF Gym Won by Submission - 02:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Закінчено
Clayton Farrer
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:09
Jared Aldor Gracie Barra Chandler
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Закінчено
Reyes Vasquez
10th planet yuma
Won by Walkover
Isaiah Garrett NKY Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Закінчено
Freddie Castro
Yuma Top Team
Won by Submission - 03:34
Max Flynn PHUKET TOP TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Закінчено
Antonio Hinojosa
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 03:14
Colton Parker Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -135&-150 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Whitney Marx
10th Planet Tucson
Gabriela Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita) Won by Submission - 04:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Vishnu Patel
Florian Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jatory Winters
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Trevor Hughes
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Arima ODINS HALLS BJJ