Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Naim Guliyev
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 00:07
Dane Sonnier Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Закінчено
Liam Cooney
Level Up Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Houston
Grant Strangmeyer BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Закінчено
Andrew Prater
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:00
Abigail Prater BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Jocelyn Velasquez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Lincoln Taylor Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Chloe Del Campo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Logan Lavender BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Reese Holmes
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Andrei Gavaza BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Carlin Renshaw
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Mellenthin Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Maya Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:45
Ashley Valdez Elite MMA Westheimer
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Ryan Johnson
Elite MMA Kingwood
Ethan Basinger BVMMA Won by points - 02:28
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Angel Murillo
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Rally Renfrow Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Nathan Burch
BVMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jeffrey Foglesong Global Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
Ellijah Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Emma Betzinger Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Malachi Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Briley Kirkland Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Noah Alves
BVMMA
Blaine Odom Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson School of Joy Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Jessa Becktold
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Reece Campbell Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 02:08
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 05:00
Drager Landry BVMMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Nicholas Schwan
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:26
Tre Vermeulen Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Закінчено
Andrew Prater
BJJ Revolution Team
Abigail Prater BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Tanner Irons
Olympic BJJ
Landri VonGonten BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Reese Holmes
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Andrei Gavaza BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:58
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Закінчено
Isaac Stutes
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Espinoza Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Will English
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 02:29
Adam Pineda Denizen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 02:46
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Закінчено
Hayden Jilek
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Alisa Haider
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kyra Gemma FAMA Won by Submission - 02:54
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Ellijah Renfrow
Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Emma Betzinger Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Закінчено
Malachi Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Abigail Adkins BVMMA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Tanner Irons
Olympic BJJ
Landri VonGonten BVMMA Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Maya Calderon
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ashley Valdez Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Закінчено
Nathan Burch
BVMMA
Jeffrey Foglesong Global Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Ammar Guliyev
Elite MMA Westheimer
Adam Merchant Won by Submission - 00:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Gavin Sonnier
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
Tre Vermeulen Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu