Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Закінчено
Gavin Law
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Emma Bauknight Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Закінчено
Adrien Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Robert Frijouf GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:21
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Закінчено
Leo Perdomo
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Genevieve Peloquin Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Закінчено
Addison Williams
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Julia Brocato Gracie Wesley chapel Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Закінчено
Will Baldwin
St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Shankwitz Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Carter Wright
Won by Submission - 01:20
Preston Sanchious Aresbjjplantcity
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Закінчено
Adam Presler
St Pete Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Briest FABIO NOVAES BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
Закінчено
Derryck Sampedro
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Won by points - 03:00
Deegan David Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-92
Закінчено
Rocco Musto
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Perseus Cooperman Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Закінчено
Gavin Law
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Corbin Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by points
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Owen Williams
Olympus jiu jitsu
Tiffany Christian Aresbjjplantcity Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
Закінчено
Connor Wurzbacher
Aresbjjplantcity
Wyatt Jordan VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Riley Clagg
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Leah Litovsky VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Закінчено
Brian Patraca
Aresbjjplantcity
Mason Alexander Manasota Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Закінчено
John Lancaster
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Matheus Bloemer Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by points
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
Закінчено
Antonio Aguinaga
Aresbjjplantcity
Won by Submission - 00:38
Brody Hontz The Jiujitsu Project
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Закінчено
Addison Williams
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Julia Brocato Gracie Wesley chapel Won by Submission - 03:25
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Закінчено
Carter Wright
Won by Submission - 01:40
Owen Williams Olympus jiu jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
Закінчено
Connor Wurzbacher
Aresbjjplantcity
Felipe Merklein FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Закінчено
Jessica Serrano
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Jack Saxton VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by Submission - 01:11
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Закінчено
Alexander Bailey
butin bik combat sports
Leslie Foxworthy VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Emma Bauknight
Won by Submission - 01:26
Corbin Scofield Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Закінчено
Marcus Pao
Gracie Allegiance Honolulu
Won by Submission - 04:09
Tate Horan Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Закінчено
Hugo Gomez
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
Won by points - 05:00
Dan Alexander Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Закінчено
Addison Williams
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Julia Brocato Gracie Wesley chapel Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
Закінчено
Wyatt Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Felipe Merklein FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Закінчено
Preston Sanchious
Aresbjjplantcity
Tiffany Christian Aresbjjplantcity Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Закінчено
Matt Sandburg
Wolf Pack BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Terrance Herr
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Закінчено
Nicolas Harper
The Jiujitsu Project
Emma Nelson Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Закінчено
Eros De La Concepcion
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Patraca Aresbjjplantcity
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
Закінчено
Antonio Aguinaga
Aresbjjplantcity
Won by Submission - 00:44
Jessica Serrano Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Закінчено
John Lancaster
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Matheus Bloemer Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00