Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-45
Закінчено
Lincoln Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ronald Bruce Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Закінчено
Unknown User
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
William Booth Winchester BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-30
Закінчено
Ryan Hoofnagle
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 01:00
Peter Hernandez
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Закінчено
Tonmy Rodriguez Jr
Team Passos BJJ
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Jacob Salvetti
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Elizabeth Fanning Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-49
Закінчено
Nikki Costa
Crazy 88
Madison Snider Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-45
Закінчено
Aaron Dixon
Crazy 88
William Roszell Big Brothers Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Закінчено
Madison Khoury
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Olivia Tehaan CLINCH ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-31
Закінчено
Hunter Peterson
Dominion BJJ
Sylar Sarchiapone CLINCH ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Закінчено
Dustin Elliott Jr
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:58
Darian Crim Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Закінчено
Reese Williams
Winchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Camilla Del Monte Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-48
Закінчено
Ava Barton
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Otto Duke Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Закінчено
Jai Sharma
Bowerhouse MMA
Rachel Meek Winchester BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
A. D.
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Naya Pietzsch Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Anthony Newton
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Will Bullock Big Brothers Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Закінчено
Marshall Juergens
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Williams Infinite Fighting Concepts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Brian Williams
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Won by points - 04:00
Devontae Russell American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-46
Закінчено
Michael Baxter
Dominion BJJ
Ronald Bruce Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-32
Закінчено
Peter Hernandez
Won by Decision - 03:00
Charlotte Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-49
Закінчено
Elizabella Brown
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Gavin Miller Diego Bispo BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
7-40
Закінчено
Wyatt Carroll
Vanguard Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Zayas-Marianos 150 Grappling
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Закінчено
Karter Daley
Round Table BJJ
Mason Miller Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Закінчено
Reese Montgomery
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gaige Hagerup Winchester BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Acxel Barrios
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Noah Zeglin CLINCH ACADEMY Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
9-46
Закінчено
Derek Geiger
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
David Dixon Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-47
Закінчено
Lincoln Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lyla Ladd Urbana Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-54
Закінчено
Reese Williams
Winchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Veer Sharma Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Abby Mullikin
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 00:35
Olivia Tehaan CLINCH ACADEMY
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-50
Закінчено
Unknown User
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Jack Cappa The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
Закінчено
Gaige Hagerup
Winchester BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Camilla Del Monte Big Brothers
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Закінчено
Unknown User
Round Table BJJ
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-51
Закінчено
Daniel Giancola
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:27
Patrick Fore Round Table BJJ