Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
Закінчено
Tawan Sullivan
Crazy 88
Won by points - 02:14
Blaise Loughry Shannon Arts AJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
16-2
Закінчено
Miles Conway
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Caleb Hodo 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
Закінчено
Zoe Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Shalom Chon Christian-Youth Grapplers Association Won by Submission - 01:20
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Закінчено
Christopher Silva
Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:30
Chloe Gennette Diego Bispo BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Raynel Martin
Diego Bispo BJJ
Marvin Paz Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nasir Wray
Yamasaki academy
Won by Walkover
Noah Akers Conquest BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Закінчено
Colton Hillel
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Cheyanne Young SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
14-2
Закінчено
Juan Velasquez
Yamasaki academy
Sam Neilson Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-5
Закінчено
Dalton Mackenzie
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
James Scofield Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Nasir Wray
Yamasaki academy
Won by Decision - 04:30
Asher Castro GFTeam Maryland
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
14-3
Закінчено
Jacob Hall
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
Axel Canterbury Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Закінчено
Kellen Mitchell
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by points - 04:30
Kyle Dela Paz Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Juliana Quirk
Team Balance - Baltimore
Wyatt Booth SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
Закінчено
Bodie Anderson
Gracie charlottesville
Isabella Feliciano Won by Submission - 03:06
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
14-15
Закінчено
Riley Bowman
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Ryan Harvey Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Samir Griggs
Eugene Weaver 3rd Generation BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
16-3
Закінчено
Nicholas Lagrana
Crazy 88
J. Bran Dilley Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Robert Van Valkenburgh
Kogen Dojo
Luis Candelas BETA ACADEMY Won by points - 05:30
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
Won by points - 05:30
Julia Black BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Caleb Knepley
Kaizen MMA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Won Cho Bowerhouse MMA
Absolute Gi / Female / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs) x
(Day 1)
15-4
Закінчено
Eden Malone
150 Grappling
Savannah Willome MMA and Sport Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Закінчено
Elias Rata
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Ethan Castro-Cantu Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
Закінчено
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 00:49
Xander Zwanetz Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
13-2
Закінчено
Lillian Waugh
Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Ellie Ras SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-47
Закінчено
Mackenzie Mina
2nd Gear BJJ
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Закінчено
Micah Maweu
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by points - 03:30
Colin Alokonis 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Закінчено
Isabella Santiago
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Max Misheyev Team Maryland BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Закінчено
Gryffin Maweu
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by points - 03:30
Luca Del Monte The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Anthony Hall
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:30
Addy Harrigan Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
15-2
Закінчено
Mason Francoline
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Aaron Caicedo-Borja Yamasaki academy Won by Decision - 03:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Kestas Dennis
GFTeam Maryland
Won by Decision
Asher Castro GFTeam Maryland
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-6
Закінчено
Camilla Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Ella Murphy The Lab Easton Won by points - 03:30