Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Закінчено
Philip Lucut
Victorious MMA
JJ Davis Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Закінчено
Ethan Considine
Scorpion Fighting System
Zoe Mann Bear’s Den Grappling Center
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Nathan Cholagh
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bentley Drain Metro jiujitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Закінчено
Juan Vazquez
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Parker Lapp Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Закінчено
Darwin Cheeseman
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mark Kelley Voyage Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Закінчено
Logan Anderson
Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids
Gino Liao Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club of Michigan
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Закінчено
Tristan Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bill Konkel Voyage Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Закінчено
Joshua Guthrie
Stars and Strikes
Jamal Buckner Stars and Strikes
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Закінчено
Greg Fernandes
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Tim Eschtruth Project truth ronin judo
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
Закінчено
Jeremy Murray
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matt Thompson Voyage Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dakota Dalton
Combat Base Clarkston
Dontrell Walker Victorious MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dakota Dalton
Combat Base Clarkston
Jeremy Kupser Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cayden Blaisdell
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Dontrell Walker Victorious MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jacob Shamblin
Won by Walkover
Cayden Blaisdell Brasa Comprido BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jacob Shamblin
Dontrell Walker Victorious MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cayden Blaisdell
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Maximilian Engler 10th Planet Royal Oak Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jacob Shamblin
Maximilian Engler 10th Planet Royal Oak Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Закінчено
James Laginess
Warrior Way
Joshua Langlois Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Brandon Velasquez
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Alex Sannar 10th Planet Royal Oak Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jadon Flikkema
Vanguard BJJ Grand Rapids
Won by Walkover
Brandon Velasquez Levitate Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Закінчено
Dan Roe
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Doug Ashley Bear’s Den Grappling Center
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Paula Williams
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Sage Patterson No team/association
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Sean Fallon
Indy Boxing and Grappling
Alfredo Real 10th Planet Royal Oak Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Ruby Crissman-Bortolussi
Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Reegan Ramsey Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Закінчено
Charlotte Hunter
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Miles Segraves Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
James Laginess
Warrior Way
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Langlois Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Alicia Sims
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nuzmeya Abdrabboh Metro jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Brandt Basaran
Indy Boxing and Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:16
Steven Saham Final round
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Thomas Wogaman
Metro jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Roe Tenfold BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Robert Hughes
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Decision - 05:00
Joshua Guthrie Stars and Strikes
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Paula Williams
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jonafina Torres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club of Michigan
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
William Coffel
Victorious MMA
Dave Lockwood Central Michigan Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:29