Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Закінчено
Olivia Harding
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Sedalia
Kendrick Wilson Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Закінчено
Jacob Ennis
Glory MMA & Fitness
Baraa ALKHDAR Marathon MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Cash Hammons
Glory MMA & Fitness
Jordan Allen Headnod HQ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Jace Riggs
Rivers BJJ
Eli Woods Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Закінчено
Malia Stewart
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Omaha
Gavin Axtell No team name/association
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Cody Murphy
Old School Jiu Jitsu
Michael Kelly 10th Planet Kansas City Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Jerrod Appenzeller
Des Moines Jiu JItsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Dalton Stepp Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Ronin Monk
KCBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Patel Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Tyler Berg
Cast Iron BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Lynch KU Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Florina Moeller
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by Walkover
Taylor Cross Team Shawn Hammonds
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
BRAD JEPSEN
Combative Sports Center
Won by Walkover
Cam Coquyt KCBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chris Spoor
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by Walkover
Thomas Kusick Gracie Barra Jefferson City
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Ryker Williams
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Tate Crawford Glory MMA & Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Ray Felton
Northland Grappling
Mitchell Gaffney Gracie Barra
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Arabella-Rose Alcaraz
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
David Jr Harmon Warriors Academy KC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chris Spoor
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by Walkover
Carl Springer Rivers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Hunter Browning
Warriors Academy KC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Branden Childers Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
FERNANDA FIGUEIRA
CICERO COSTHA
Sara Lake KCBJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Taylor Cross
Team Shawn Hammonds
FERNANDA FIGUEIRA CICERO COSTHA
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Eliza Mattice
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Liam Nelson Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Florina Moeller
Glory MMA & Fitness
Sara Lake KCBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Ryker Williams
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alessandra Guzman Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Ronin Monk
KCBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Patel Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Michael Kartsonis
Warriors Academy KC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mitchell Adams 10th Planet Kansas City Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Uriah McLin
Barry's Jujutsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bryson Crutcher Glory MMA & Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Michael Kelly
10th Planet Kansas City
Benito Rodriguez Warriors Academy KC Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Tate Crawford
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Alessandra Guzman Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Закінчено
Victor Fierro
KCBJJ
Bentley Hoppe Glory MMA & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Eliza Mattice
Ignite Jiu Jitsu and MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Nelson Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu