Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
13
Закінчено
Liam Anderson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harley Bennett LEGACY
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Закінчено
Kobe Peirce
Base Training Centre
Callan Grimsey LEGACY
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
31
Закінчено
Liam Anderson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harley Bennett LEGACY
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
28
Закінчено
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Harper Mason Broz Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Закінчено
Nick Nicolas
Team Compton
Henry Johnstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
40
Закінчено
Grant Nolan
Cia Paulista Australia
Nathan Reddy XXX Fight Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Закінчено
Tetiana Fomenko
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Symsia Long Base Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Currell Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Currell Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Currell Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
43
Закінчено
Nathan Reddy
XXX Fight Academy
Grant Nolan Cia Paulista Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nicholas Currell
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Caleb Tialu One Purpose BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nicholas Currell
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Scott Bowden Final Form Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Закінчено
Siobhan Kehoe
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Jessica Buckley Base Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
99
Закінчено
Brent Halliday
Cadoo Martial Arts
Dhiny Fleming Base Training Centre
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
46
Закінчено
Nathan Carter
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
ALAN BRANDAO Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Закінчено
Leilani Grimsey
LEGACY
Jack Bourke Cadoo Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Kevin Ryman Sydney West Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Grant Nolan
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nicholas Currell Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Zara Kaiki
Broz Martial Arts
Siobhan Kehoe Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Mario Gonzalez
No team/ association
Cody Millhouse Spektrum Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Закінчено
Emily Davies
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Emersyn Byrnes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Caohlan Hills
One Purpose BJJ
Thomas Buchan Pumma Brisbane Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1
Закінчено
Jax Mayne
Empire Martial Arts
Mia Poon Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Закінчено
Kasch Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Закінчено
Caoimhe Corbett
Grapple Factory
Rafael Pereira Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:45
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Peter Zhao
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Wigley Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Oliver Prout
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Закінчено
Cooper Law
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kai Tsunoda One Purpose BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Закінчено
Jack Griffiths
Cadoo Martial Arts
Charlie Creenaune SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Закінчено
Jeremy Fogarty
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zac Young Empire Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Jessica Buckley
Base Training Centre
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00