Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Michael Mellenthin
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Luis Carter Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Scott Pelzel
The Darkside
Won by points - 05:00
Kade Gierut 10th Planet Austin
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Owen Havelka
ASF/Lovato
Colton Tucker BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Jax Jameson Valverde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Madalaya Salgado John's Gym Georgetown Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Cristiano Servanda
John's Gym
Clive Hansen John's Gym Georgetown Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Закінчено
Liam Havelka
ASF/Lovato
Zoe Barnhardt Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Christian Martinez
TwinWolvesMMA
Jackson Stanley Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Закінчено
Annie Sharpless
Donnie Gomez TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Закінчено
August Olivo
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Lahay
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Piper Russell
JJ Machado Austin
Scarlett Sponholz John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Lucy Lundell
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Vivienne Chapman Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Nancy Garcia
John's Gym Georgetown
Giselle Valverde Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Закінчено
Lilliana Morales
ASF/Lovato
Elaina Garza 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Закінчено
Alexa Vrajich
John's Gym
Barrett Simank John's Gym Georgetown Won by Submission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Richard Tarbert
Hutto's Bjj Coach
Won by points - 05:00
Levi Farias Victoria Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Закінчено
Kory Harrington
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points
Cristian Garcia Gracie Barra Bastrop
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Закінчено
Ian Salazar
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Won by points
Austin Becker Paragon JJ Academy Austin
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Maxine Garrison
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Zoe Barnhardt Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Maxwell Garrison
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Lincoln Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Закінчено
Gavin Gonzalez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points
Donnie Gomez TwinWolvesMMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Закінчено
Jax Kenoyer
John's Gym
Sophia Maurer Won by Submission - 01:22
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nasif McPherson
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Joshua Sarot 10th Planet Austin Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Wylde Stevens
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Cristiano Servanda John's Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Закінчено
Liam Logsdon
JJ Machado Austin
Elijah Hari 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Закінчено
Owen Havelka
ASF/Lovato
Colton Tucker BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by Submission - 00:38
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Janai Dones
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Keandre Dennis BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Keaton Tilson
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Joshua Sarot 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 04:45
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Phoenix Evans
John's Gym Georgetown
Jackson Stanley Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Jax Jameson Valverde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:43
Nancy Garcia John's Gym Georgetown
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Закінчено
Damien Peredo
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jax Kenoyer John's Gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Annie Sharpless
Jack Cardenas Paragon JJ Academy Austin Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Mateo Martinez
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Scarlett Sponholz John's Gym Won by points - 03:00