Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cory Quintana
TEAM JUCAO USA
Mark Regan Broome County Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Luke Tinger
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Zach Cook Broome County Martial Arts Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Закінчено
Nicholas Mushalla
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Rivas Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Закінчено
Chloe Durant
Evolution Grappling Academy
Sarah Hoeffner Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Tayvonne Thomas
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Hiram Blachere Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Закінчено
Marcus Bachu
Ithaca MMA
Won by Submission - 03:27
Jacob Yowell Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Tanya Reese
Alliance NEBJJ
Joan Demetroules Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Закінчено
ALEXANDER PREMO
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Joseph Croce Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Закінчено
Lucas Brey
Bullet Proof
Won by points - 05:00
Shayne Webster Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Закінчено
Michael Rentas
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Peter Allen
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Hiram Blachere Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Закінчено
Sarena Lomnes
TEAM JUCAO USA
Lucia Carroll Stewart Carroll Won by Submission - 03:32
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Phil Bazicki
Clever Combat
Tayvonne Thomas Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Закінчено
Matt Franklin
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Sinopoli Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Jordan Coughlin
High Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
John Murray Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
Jovie Acacio
Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jose Acostamadiedo Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Закінчено
Alek Morizio
Alliance NEBJJ
Jesse Spear Gracie Vermont Won by Submission - 02:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Zach Cook
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:59
Marcus Bachu Ithaca MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Закінчено
Todd Borlang
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Aron Patterson Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Закінчено
Daniel Tyebkhan
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Cody Anna TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Carson Mowry
Broome County Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
ALEXANDER PREMO Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kyle Wright
Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Ronald DeSarro Bullet Proof
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Закінчено
Corey Moraski
TEAM JUCAO USA
Cody Welch Adirondack Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Закінчено
Jacob Yowell
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Coughlin High Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Закінчено
Marcus Bachu
Ithaca MMA
Justin Retell TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Закінчено
Cooper Creagan
No team/ association
Won by Submission - 01:16
Joseph Croce Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Закінчено
Peter Ostrander
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Chen Bohn's MMA & Behring Jiu-Jitsu School
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Luke Tinger
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
John Murray Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-66
Закінчено
Chloe Durant
Evolution Grappling Academy
Lucia Carroll Stewart Carroll Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Закінчено
Thor Crozakian
Broome County Martial Arts
Paul Quinones Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Закінчено
Shayne Webster
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Jesse Spear Gracie Vermont Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Закінчено
Ryan Waterbury
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Copeland Flow BJJ NY Won by Submission - 04:56