Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Закінчено
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Trey Shamp Gracie Vermont
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Закінчено
Sean Crawford
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:53
Bowen Brigham Gracie Vermont
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Luca DeCarlo
Alliance NEBJJ
Gabriel West TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Solan Sooriakumar
Synthesis BJJ
Nicholas Brutus Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Kaden DeConno
TEAM JUCAO USA
Pablo Alvarez Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Duke Thompson
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Rachel Petronella Dojo1 Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Oakley Little
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
Hunter Trapasso
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Mason Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Закінчено
Mitchell Cole III
Evolution Grappling Academy
Vincenzo Mannello Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by Submission - 00:11
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Jose Acostamadiedo
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Eli Feenan TEAM JUCAO USA Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Gwendolyn Davis
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Lucca Barone Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Mitchell Cole III
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:22
Logan Spear Gracie Vermont
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Marcarlo Mannello
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by Submission - 01:21
Bowen Brigham Gracie Vermont
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Wyatt Waddell Eddie Fyvie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Закінчено
Magdalena Hernandez
TEAM JUCAO USA
Damian Snyder Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Colin Peckham
The Farm/ Jucao
Won by points - 04:00
Tristan Ethier TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Andrew Clarke
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Kreiger Gracie Vermont
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Vincenzo Mannello
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Won by Submission - 01:25
Logan Spear Gracie Vermont
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Salem Rashed
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Aiden Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Sava Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Ian Thompson Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nicholas Regner
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Antoine Pindrys GRACIE SPORTS USA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Закінчено
Ashe Morrissette
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Alan Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Victor Petronella
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:09
Luca DeCarlo Alliance NEBJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Ross Lauber
Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
Joe Gorsuch TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Dominic Scorsone Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Alexander Pavlenko
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Pietro Narvaez Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Kaden DeConno
TEAM JUCAO USA
Dominick Ruggiero Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Gabriel West
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 03:00
Lucca Barone Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Закінчено
Wyatt Roberts
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Закінчено
Owen Bouchett
Gracie Vermont
Payton Little Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
TJ Little
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Blais Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Pablo Alvarez
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Colin Peckham The Farm/ Jucao