Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
Daniel Barrow
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Mark Stiba Satori no Michi dojo
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Ethan Barbier
MBJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:10
Aria Tolai Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Закінчено
Isaac Acero
Gracie fighter manteca
Uriah Craig Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Закінчено
Cash Teresi
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Nicolas Navarro Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Jaxson Frederick
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Jayden Salas-Adonay Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Judah Regaldo
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Dwayne Jordan Rodriguez Gracie fighter manteca Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Закінчено
Adi Maca Butukoro
AKS
Akim Turanskiy Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Charlize Steinbach
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Liam De Guzman Checkmat Brentwood Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
AUBREY FREDERICK
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Ethan Jee Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Chase Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jacob Lamptey Process Over Prize Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Austin Harding
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Roksolana Busygin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Valerio Gontea
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ava Tourville Checkmat Brentwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Ezekiel Craig
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Stiba Satori no Michi dojo
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Maxim Tokar
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Webb GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Brock Burgener
Process Over Prize Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Barbier MBJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nicolas Navarro
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ayan Pottathil Serao Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Uriah Craig
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Tristan Ruddell Checkmat Brentwood
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Steven Guillen
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Levi Seymour Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Akim Turanskiy
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:12
Simon Klassen Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Naomi Aguilar
Mindset Martial Arts
Tirsa Espejel GloGlo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Закінчено
Ava Tourville
Checkmat Brentwood
Cash Teresi GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Daniel Barrow
Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Hudson Gonzales Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Jaxson Frederick
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jayden Salas-Adonay Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Vincent Salinas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
James Hulse Napa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Chase Cooney
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Valente Vega AKS Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Steven Guillen
Gracie Barra Morgan Hill
Ethan Jee Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Закінчено
Tristan Ruddell
Checkmat Brentwood
Brandon Perez Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Закінчено
Alessandra Navarro
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Ella-Marie Klassen Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Martin Thomas
Process Over Prize Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gary Menezes One World Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Roksolana Busygin
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:54
Charlotte Fryer Process Over Prize Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Nazary Perkov
Satori no Michi dojo
Won by Submission - 00:34
Mia Perez Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ayan Pottathil
Serao Academy
Cash Teresi GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Walkover