Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-58
Закінчено
Brandon Baker
Threshold Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Gibson Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-54
Закінчено
Aaron McGavin
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Cole Righter Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
57
Закінчено
Joshua Niehof
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 03:47
Jarred Winandy Lake County BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chris Wright
Pedigo Submission Fighting
James McClughen Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 00:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Закінчено
William Gates
Chicago School of Grappling
Joey DeSanto Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chris Wright
Pedigo Submission Fighting
James McClughen Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 00:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Закінчено
Tyler Bentley
Victory MMA
Alex Docea Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Закінчено
Irem Hernandez
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Tomjo Soptame Robson Moura Nations United Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
David Villarreal
Midwest Training Center
Won by Walkover
Jayden Groner 10th Planet - Lombard
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Bobby Oldenburg
Fearless MMA
Won by Walkover
Jayden Groner 10th Planet - Lombard
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Lexi Lane
Kalamazoo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daria Tan Arroyo Grappling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Raul Marin
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nathan Eslinger Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers Won by Submission - 04:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Aleq Hunley
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Walkover
Jayden Groner 10th Planet - Lombard
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
Закінчено
Ryan Schenk
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 03:25
Darius Griffin Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
Закінчено
Bobby Oldenburg
Fearless MMA
Won by Submission - 03:18
David Villarreal Midwest Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
Закінчено
Ryan Stonitsch
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:34
Marco Jaimes Chicago School of Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Закінчено
Alexander Bjerser
Demian Maia Jiu-Jitsu USA
Austin Singer Ferro Academy Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Закінчено
Anthony Licata
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Aleq Hunley 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Darius Griffin
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-59
Закінчено
Joseph Hagen
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Lucas Freeman Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ryan Schenk
Victory MMA
Won by Walkover
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jason Hayes
UFC GYM
Won by Walkover
Stefan Jevtovic No Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Caden Lansford
Bradley University BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zadok McLester Northern Illinois Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Закінчено
William Gates
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by Decision - 05:00
Liam Armstrong Serafin BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
Keith Pickrum
Chicago School of Grappling
Jack Prendiville 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
58
Закінчено
Tyler Nicks
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jarred Winandy Lake County BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Bryshon Heads
Alex Docea Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-56
Закінчено
Joseph Pescatore
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Righter Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Закінчено
Bryshon Heads
Match was declared a draw
Nate Harn Element26 Match was declared a draw
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-60
Закінчено
Daniel Gibson
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 01:33
David Josephs Gracie Barra Deerfield
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
Закінчено
Andrés Garcia
P3 Martial Arts
Alex Docea Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:45