Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cole Slabaugh
Hill Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Nolan Stahl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
Закінчено
Amy Sesco
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 05:00
Masda Dent GriffonRawl MMA Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-81
Закінчено
Shane Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Evan Brickman Vanyo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Закінчено
Josh Dean
Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Terrell Hunt Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Oleg Kuchma
Roc martial arts
Won by Submission - 03:16
Michael Mazur Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
Закінчено
Garrett Viars
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Nelson Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Закінчено
David Sopaseuth
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Jerome Tyson Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 00:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Douglas Schmitt
10th Planet Masury
Won by Submission - 03:51
Joshua Sutch Revolution Fight and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-79
Закінчено
Trevor Capiccioni
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Miller 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nick Marsello
Regional CombatSports
Cole Slabaugh Hill Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kyle Baker
South prospect martial arts
Jesse Roth Jr Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nolan Stahl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Oleg Kuchma Roc martial arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Закінчено
Kailey Vilyus
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Ashley Gargasz 10th Planet Masury Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Cowan Stevens
South prospect martial arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jesse Roth Jr Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-67
Закінчено
Ashley Deubel
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lily Huffman
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Nick Marsello
Regional CombatSports
Nolan Stahl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Закінчено
Derek Harlock
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Nicholas Paoletta Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Закінчено
Jerome Tyson
Brasa CTA
Johnny Bergenstein Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Закінчено
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Slabaugh Hill Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Nicholas Stofan
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Jacob Toth Black Lotus BJJA Won by Submission - 01:19
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Закінчено
Nate Hinkson
10th Planet Masury
Won by points - 05:00
Dillon Davenport South prospect martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Закінчено
Anthony Flora
Team Chard BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Mark Lewandowski Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-68
Закінчено
Elissa Frasure
Summer Hannah UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
Закінчено
Pete Burger
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Jadon Brewer Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Joshua Sutch
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Caleb Pfaffroth Top Level Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
Закінчено
Mark Gordon
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Rodgers Revolution Fight and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Закінчено
Buzz Stokes
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dustin Lopez Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Kyle Booth
Iron & Soul
Cowan Stevens South prospect martial arts Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Закінчено
Nicholas Stofan
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Douglas Schmitt 10th Planet Masury
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Meghan Blackson
Top Level Martial Arts
Gabrielle Castellanos GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Закінчено
Michael Mazur
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Ty Mees Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Ezra Bukky
No team /affiliation
Donovan Condosta Vanyo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00