Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Закінчено
Antoine Pindrys
Renzo Gracie Milford
Won by Submission - 00:50
Sean Conrad Alliance Pennsylvania
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Закінчено
Mason Wurzburger
Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Robert Baker Jiu Jitsu Modern Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ronin Chmelewski Riptide BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Sam Meloy
Mid World Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:14
Dominic Flores Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-41
Закінчено
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-41
Закінчено
Jackson Dunleavy
TAC TEAM BJJ
Andrew Gomez Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
11-45
Закінчено
Mason Johnson
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:02
Eva Janaski Tri State G13
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
Закінчено
Carlos Salguero
The Jiu Jitsu Company
Michael Maloney Robson Moura Nations United Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Enzo Trivarelli
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Andrew Gomez Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Закінчено
Valerie Plump
Riptide BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jeannie L Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
Закінчено
Amanda Bradley
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Landrum Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Wyatt Felegie
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Tang Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Kevin Fitzpatrick
Monadnock BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Mancini Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Закінчено
Robert Johnson
Daniel Gracie Mainline
Izzie Álvarez Una BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Закінчено
Michael Manipakone
Una BJJ
Shawn Galligan RMNU Won by Submission - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Shae Branch
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ronin Chmelewski Riptide BJJ
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-42
Закінчено
Gideon Tsoutsouris
Sheridan BJJ
Aidan O’Neill Quintella MMA Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-53
Закінчено
Sasha Tsytsareva
Kaizen MMA
Mina Leeper House of Arts/SAS Team Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-46
Закінчено
Ethyan Cornejo
Delaware Dragon Martial Arts
Jerimiah Delgado Renzo Gracie Philly Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-43
Закінчено
Gideon Tsoutsouris
Sheridan BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan O’Neill Quintella MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Konnor Axe
Gracie 717
Won by Walkover
Aashish Singh AMBUSH JIU JITSU CLUB
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Закінчено
NOAH DOCKERY
Una BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Sean McVan Combat Fitness Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Steve Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Jed Trott TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
Закінчено
Andrew Gomez
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by Submission - 00:39
Cole McAnany LBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-51
Закінчено
Michael Maloney
Robson Moura Nations United
Michael Haile Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Закінчено
Rocco Doelling
Endgame BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gabriel Ramos Semper Fi MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Закінчено
Salvador Diaz
Sheridan BJJ
Dennis Pratt Team Balance Won by Submission - 03:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Закінчено
Gregory Ferrari
Quintella MMA
Jason Carr Hellfish MMA Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Jackson Dunleavy
TAC TEAM BJJ
Michael Landrum Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Donato Trinkle
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Won by Submission - 04:00
Michael Davis World Class Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Закінчено
Patrick Kenney
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Corey Meikrantz Alliance Pennsylvania
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Tyler Held
BJJ Squared
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michele Turner Gracie 717