Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Закінчено
Aly Mohamed
Lionheart mma
Won by Submission - 01:22
Kenneth Mosley North Star MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-38
Закінчено
Juan Rodriguez
Warriors Nation
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Zisman Inferno Training and Performance Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-45
Закінчено
Daniel Franco
Amerikick Delran
Won by Submission - 01:51
Michael Dioguardi Crows Nest MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Dennis Pratt
Team Balance
Won by Submission - 00:44
Darius Green Mid World Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Закінчено
Alexander De La Cruz
Aesthetic Temple
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matt Dziama Logic Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Закінчено
Kenneth Mosley
North Star MMA
Ian Onuska Gracie Barra Beaver County Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
Закінчено
Zakaria Alyan
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Bido Aly Gorilla BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Sam Rennie
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
William Highfield Lancaster BJJ Won by Submission - 02:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Закінчено
Jake Mcgee
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by points - 05:00
Dan Hart Hellfish MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
Andrew Weiler
Strategic
Seth Heller SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Andrew Di Donato
House of Arts/SAS Team
Won by Submission - 03:33
Marvin Trejos Warriors Nation
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Закінчено
Kelly Tillyer
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Samantha Mueller Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Molli Zborowski
Renzo Gracie Philly
Won by points - 05:00
Shavana Jones Logic Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Mason Forer
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Won by Walkover
Frank Truden York MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Matthew Pacheco
RENZO GRACIE NEWARK
Liam Welsh NJMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Закінчено
Jessica Petrecz
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:25
Destini Grube Zombie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - RMNU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-40
Закінчено
Isaiah Serrano
Gracie New Jersey
John Tan Kings Combat Williamsburg BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Matthew DiIorio
Quintella MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sean Matecki Hellfish MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Закінчено
Matt Dziama
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Madison Caorsi Lionheart mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Закінчено
Nico DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:25
Ryan Sullivan PRECISION JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-56
Закінчено
Aly Mohamed
Lionheart mma
Ian Onuska Gracie Barra Beaver County Won by Submission - 01:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
Закінчено
Igor Lopes
Strategic Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tenzin Wangdak North Star MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Закінчено
Jacob Sicherman
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:08
Brandon Labbe Shorty's
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Jesus Casanova
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chase Haskell Gracie New Jersey Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Закінчено
Ethan Hinz
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Max Funk Hellfish MMA Won by Submission - 00:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-39
Закінчено
Juan Rodriguez
Warriors Nation
Won by points - 05:00
Isaiah Serrano Gracie New Jersey
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Закінчено
Alexander De La Cruz
Aesthetic Temple
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Madison Caorsi Lionheart mma
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Закінчено
Ryan Collins
The Vault BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Isis Toledo North Star MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Закінчено
Garrett Mccool
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Won by Submission - 00:55
Max Funk Hellfish MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Закінчено
Aly Mohamed
Lionheart mma
Won by points - 05:00
Kenneth Mosley North Star MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Закінчено
Ryan O'Donnell
Alliance Pennsylvania
Daniel Franco Amerikick Delran Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Molly Shoemaker
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Tiersa Cannon Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00