Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Закінчено
Andrew Bui
Tsar Fight Club
Alexander Tay Immersion MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Закінчено
Max Gerasimov
Pro-Fitness MMA
Will Sun Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Justin Robertson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Michael Ma Academy Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Закінчено
Marat Minikhanov
Robinson Jiu Jitsu Benalla
Ryan Breich Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-25
Закінчено
Bilal Niazi
XFC - Australian Top Team
Jack Murray Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Закінчено
Sam Jeffrey
Bayside BJJ
Adrian Freedman Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:08
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
Isak Ivanovic Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Закінчено
Danny Mitchell
Border Grappling Club
Isaiah Black Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Alex Corallo
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tycen Macumber Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:42
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Закінчено
Sze Wei Lee
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Chechan AL HERSH NEXUS GRACIE JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Закінчено
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
Tahei Purewa Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Matt Howard
Bayside BJJ
Shaun Craddock Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 04:50
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Закінчено
Marat Minikhanov
Robinson Jiu Jitsu Benalla
Musa Aydinli Australian Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Закінчено
Oren Shoshan
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Hughes Limitless MMA
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Закінчено
Nadia Frankland
Peninsula MMA
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Закінчено
Donnie Lilliu
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Royce Courtney Limitless MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Закінчено
Tyson Shen
Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:49
Will Sun Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Закінчено
Ash Agahi
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Gebrael NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Закінчено
Victoria Bancroft
Bayside BJJ
Sophie Gamble Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Закінчено
Jayden Stewart
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Deckster Harawa Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Закінчено
David Kaye
PMA Mixed Martial Arts
Mitch Jewell Limitless MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Spencer Occhietti
XFC - Australian Top Team
Noah Austin Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Mixed) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Закінчено
Chloe Shanks
Infinite mma
Noah McCarron Infinite mma Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Hamza Akyurt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Michael Mcpherson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Закінчено
Daniel Dawood
Australia ASBJJ
Ibrahim Kurban Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Закінчено
Sam Jeffrey
Bayside BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:35
Scott Barwick Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Закінчено
Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:28
Scott Fletcher Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Закінчено
Ella Mackenzie
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Natalie Von Wirtz-Matthews Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
Shaun Craddock
Cia Paulista Australia
Taylor Douglas Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:36
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-18
Закінчено
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
PETE VANDERGULIK Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Shepparton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Закінчено
Bilal Niazi
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Murray Will Machado - Comp Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-19
Закінчено
Isak Ivanovic
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
John Murphy Australian Elite Team